IFC 2015

IFC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Claughaun   5   3   2   0  6-53  4-44   15   8
St Senans   5   3   1   1 13-62  6-45   38   7
Bruff   5   3   1   1  9-44  5-40   16   7
Castlemahon   5   3   0   2  6-54  8-34   14   6
Mountcollins   5   1   0   4  4-46  5-54  -11   2
Hospital Herbertstown   5   0   0   5  2-33 12-75  -72   0

Hospital Herbertstown

0

2

vs

2

7

Bruff

Kilfinane

Sa

25-Apr

3:00

Claughaun

3

9

vs

1

8

Castlemahon

Askeaton

Fr

24-Apr

7:00

St Senans

2

12

vs

1

7

Mountcollins

Newcastlewest

Sa

25-Apr

7:00

Mountcollins

2

20

vs

0

11

Hospital Herbertstown

Ballingarry

Sa

09-May

7:00

Bruff

0

12

vs

1

9

Claughaun

Caherconlish

Sa

09-May

7:00

Castlemahon

1

11

vs

1

7

St Senans

Adare

Sa

09-May

7:00

Claughaun

1

10

vs

1

7

Mountcollins

Feenagh

Fr

05-Jun

7:30

Hospital Herbertstown

0

8

vs

6

21

St Senans

Feenagh

Sa

06-Jun

7:30

Bruff

3

6

vs

1

11

Castlemahon

Adare

Fr

05-Jun

7:30

Mountcollins

0

5

vs

1

9

Bruff

Dromcollogher

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Castlemahon

2

11

vs

1

4

Hospital Herbertstown

Feenagh

Su

09-Aug

5:30

St Senans

1

9

vs

1

9

Claughaun

Clarina

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

St Senans

3

13

vs

3

10

Bruff

Ballingarry

Tu

15-Sep

6:15

Mountcollins

0

8

vs

1

13

Castlemahon

Dromcollogher

Tu

15-Sep

6:15

Hospital Herbertstown

1

8

vs

0

16

Claughaun

Caherelly

Tu

15-Sep

6:15

 
IFC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Oola   5   4   1   0  8-54  8-41   13   9
Galbally   5   4   0   1  7-53  3-34   31   8
Athea   5   3   0   2  8-33  6-37    2   6
Glin   5   1   1   3  3-43  4-53  -13   3
Cappamore   5   1   0   4  8-32  7-53  -18   2
Mungret   5   1   0   4  3-38  9-35  -15   2
 

Athea

2

8

vs

0

8

Glin

Foynes

Sa

25-Apr

7:00

Oola

2

10

vs

3

5

Mungret

Caherconlish

Sa

25-Apr

7:00

Galbally

1

13

vs

1

3

Cappamore

Hospital

Sa

25-Apr

7:00

Cappamore

0

3

vs

3

6

Athea

Feenagh

Sa

09-May

7:00

Glin

1

11

vs

1

11

Oola

Feenagh

Sa

09-May

5:15

Mungret

0

5

vs

1

7

Galbally

Bruff

Sa

09-May

7:00

Oola

2

13

vs

3

9

Cappamore

Caherconlish

Th

04-Jun

7:30

Athea

0

9

vs

4

9

Galbally

Clarina

Fr

05-Jun

7:30

Glin

0

8

vs

0

9

Mungret

Askeaton

Fr

05-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

0

11

vs

1

11

Glin

Croagh

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Mungret

0

9

vs

2

4

Athea

Askeaton

Su

09-Aug

2:00

Galbally

0

10

vs

1

12

Oola

Hospital

Fr

07-Aug

7:00

Galbally

1

14

vs

1

5

Glin

Clarina

Tu

15-Sep

6:15

Cappamore

4

6

vs

0

10

Mungret

Rhebogue

Tu

15-Sep

6:15

Athea

1

6

vs

2

8

Oola

Mick Neville

Tu

15-Sep

6:15

QF Galbally

0

9

vs

1

7

Bruff

Kilfinane

Sa

26-Sep

3:00

QF St Senans

3

16

vs

1

10

Athea

Newcastlewest

Sa

26-Sep

5:00

SF Claughaun

1

10

vs

0

10

Bruff

Caherconlish

Su

04-Oct

12:00

SF Oola

3

8

vs

1

10

St Senans

Kilmallock

Sa

03-Oct

2:00

Final Oola(C)

2

11

vs

0

14

Claughaun

Caherconlish

Sa

10-Oct

2:00

Relegation

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 .

.

.

Final Mungret

2

12

vs

2

5

Hospital H'town(R)

Caherconlish

Sa

03-Oct

4:00