IHC 2015

IHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Mungret   5   5   0   0 11-92  5-62   48  10
Feenagh Kilmeedy   5   2   2   1  9-63  7-51   18   6
Cappamore(P)   5   3   0   2  5-67  4-73   -3   6
Knockaderry   5   2   1   2  3-57  6-58  -10   5
St Kierans   5   1   1   3  4-51  4-70  -19   3
Caherline   5   0   0   5  3-59  9-75  -34   0

Caherline

0

10

vs

1

11

St Kierans

Clarina

Fr

01-May

7:00

Mungret

3

16

vs

0

16

Cappamore

Kilbreedy

Su

03-May

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

8

vs

2

8

Knockaderry

Newcastlewest

Fr

01-May

7:00

Cappamore

1

13

vs

0

14

Caherline

Childers Rd

Th

28-May

7:30

Knockaderry

0

10

vs

0

8

St Kierans

Dromcollogher

Sa

30-May

7:30

Mungret

1

17

vs

3

7

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Askeaton

Fr

29-May

7:30

Cappamore

2

17

vs

0

12

St Kierans

Clarina

We

01-Jul

7:30

Mungret

2

17

vs

0

14

Knockaderry

Askeaton

Sa

27-Jun

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

13

vs

0

10

Caherline

Mungret

Sa

27-Jun

7:30

Mungret

4

22

vs

2

12

Caherline

Childers Rd

Fr

31-Jul

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

13

vs

3

7

St Kierans

Knockaderry

We

29-Jul

7:00

Cappamore

1

12

vs

0

9

Knockaderry

Mungret

Su

02-Aug

2:00

Cappamore

1

9

vs

1

22

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Kilmallock

Fr

28-Aug

6:45

Mungret

1

20

vs

0

13

St Kierans

Croagh

Fr

28-Aug

6:45

Knockaderry

1

16

vs

1

13

Caherline

Clarina

Fr

28-Aug

6:30

 
IHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Glenroe   5   4   0   1  8-78  4-51   39   8
Kildimo Pallaskenry   5   4   0   1  5-79  4-53   29   8
Feohanagh(P)   5   4   0   1  3-75  6-50   16   8
Newcastlewest   5   2   0   3  8-42  6-60  -12   4
Hospital Herbertstown   5   1   0   4  5-49  3-77  -22   2
Claughaun   5   0   0   5  2-36  8-68  -50   0
 

Claughaun

1

3

vs

1

15

Feohanagh

Bruff

Fr

01-May

7:00

Glenroe

2

13

vs

0

7

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Ballyagran

Fr

01-May

7:00

Hospital Herbertstown

1

6

vs

1

7

Newcastlewest

Mungret

Sa

02-May

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

0

15

vs

0

10

Claughaun

Mungret

Su

31-May

7:30

Newcastlewest

1

7

vs

0

14

Feohanagh

Knockaderry

Fr

29-May

7:30

Glenroe

0

19

vs

1

9

Hospital H'town

Kilfinane

Sa

30-May

3:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

2

15

vs

0

14

Feohanagh

Askeaton

Fr

14-Aug

7:00

Glenroe

3

19

vs

1

10

Newcastlewest

Ballyagran

Th

13-Aug

7:00

Hospital Herbertstown

1

16

vs

1

9

Claughaun

Bruff

Su

28-Jun

2:00

Glenroe

2

14

vs

0

10

Claughaun

Bruff

Su

02-Aug

2:00

Hospital Herbertstown

1

12

vs

0

17

Feohanagh

Ballyagran

Su

02-Aug

3:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

2

17

vs

1

10

Newcastlewest

Feenagh

Su

02-Aug

12:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

25

vs

1

6

Hospital H'town

Ballingarry

Sa

29-Aug

6:30

Glenroe

1

13

vs

2

15

Feohanagh

Ballyagran

Sa

29-Aug

6:30

Newcastlewest

4

8

vs

0

4

Claughaun

Croagh

Sa

29-Aug

6:30

QF Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

12

vs

4

13

Feohanagh

Newcastlewest

Su

20-Sep

1:00

QF Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

15

vs

1

15

Cappamore

Bruff

Sa

19-Sep

5:30

Re Kildimo Pallaskenry

3

11

vs

3

14

Cappamore

Gaelic Grounds

Su

04-Oct

2:00

SF Mungret

0

14

vs

1

15

Cappamore

Bruff

Sa

10-Oct

3:45

SF Glenroe

0

15

vs

0

15

Feohanagh

Bruff

Su

11-Oct

12:00

Replay Glenroe

0

13

vs

1

13

Feohanagh

Kilmallock

Sa

17-Oct

3:45

Final Feohanagh

2

12

vs

2

18

Cappamore(C)

Kilmallock

Sa

24-Oct

3:45

County Cup

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 .

.

.

SF Knockaderry

1

22

vs

2

18

Hospital H'town

Ballyagran

Sa

19-Sep

4:00

SF Newcastlewest

1

9

vs

1

16

St Kierans

Mick Neville

Tu

22-Sep

8:00

Final Knockaderry

1

15

vs

0

18

St Kierans

Newcastlwest

Sa

03-Oct

4:45

Replay Knockaderry(C)

1

14

vs

0

14

St Kierans

Mick Neville

Su

11-Oct

12:00

Relegation Final

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 .

.

.

Final Caherline(R)

1

9

vs

1

11

Claughaun

Bruff

Su

20-Sep

1:00