MHC 13-a-side 2015

MHC 13-a-side Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Askeaton   5   5   0   0 13-58 11-27   37  10
Glenroe   5   4   0   1 13-57  4-46   38   8
Templeglantine   5   3   0   2  9-53 10-53   -3   6
Croagh Kilfinny   5   2   0   3 11-45 11-41    4   4
Rathkeale   5   1   0   4  4-22  8-40  -30   2
Feohanagh   5   0   0   5   4-9 10-37  -46   0

Rathkeale

4

16

vs

4

18

Templeglantine

Bog Garden

Fr

10-Apr

6:45

Croagh Kilfinny

7

18

vs

0

4

Feohanagh

Croagh

We

22-Apr

7:00

Askeaton

2

16

vs

3

8

Glenroe

Askeaton

Su

12-Apr

12:00

Templeglantine

3

6

vs

2

16

Askeaton

Templeglantine

Su

16-Aug

12:00

Glenroe

4

15

vs

1

10

Croagh Kilfinny

Glenroe

Su

19-Apr

12:00

Feohanagh

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Rathkeale

Coolyroe

Su

19-Apr

12:00

Croagh Kilfinny

1

8

vs

6

7

Askeaton

Askeaton

Su

13-Sep

11:00

Glenroe

4

22

vs

0

6

Rathkeale

Glenroe

Fr

03-Jul

7:30

Feohanagh

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Templeglantine

Coolyroe

Tu

01-Sep

6:30

Askeaton

3

19

vs

4

5

Feohanagh

Askeaton

Tu

04-Aug

7:00

Rathkeale

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Croagh Kilfinny

Bog Garden

Tu

04-Aug

7:00

Templeglantine

1

14

vs

2

12

Glenroe

Templeglantine

Fr

17-Jul

7:30

Glenroe

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Feohanagh

Glenroe

Su

16-Aug

12:00

Croagh Kilfinny

2

9

vs

1

15

Templeglantine

Croagh

Su

26-Jul

12:00

Askeaton

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Rathkeale

Askeaton

Tu

18-Aug

7:00

 
MHC 13-a-side Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Crecora Manister   5   4   0   1 19-68 20-61    4   8
Bruree   5   4   0   1 24-98  7-54   95   8
Killeedy   5   3   0   2 12-67 19-25   20   6
Croom   5   3   0   2 18-51 14-81  -18   6
Tournafulla   5   1   0   4  4-40  9-80  -55   2
Dromin Athlacca   5   0   0   5  2-16  8-34  -36   0
 

Croom

3

12

vs

2

8

Dromin Athlacca

Bruff

Su

12-Apr

4:30

Killeedy

1

21

vs

2

8

Tournafulla

Raheenagh

Su

12-Apr

12:00

Crecora Manister

3

19

vs

4

9

Bruree

Crecora

Tu

01-Sep

6:30

Dromin Athlacca

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Tournafulla

Athlacca

Su

19-Apr

12:00

Croom

9

11

vs

1

14

Crecora Manister

Croom

Su

19-Apr

12:00

Bruree

7

5

vs

3

11

Killeedy

Bruree

Su

19-Apr

12:00

Crecora Manister

6

10

vs

4

6

Dromin Athlacca

Crecora

Tu

08-Sep

7:00

Tournafulla

1

8

vs

3

26

Bruree

Tournafulla

Su

05-Jul

12:00

Killeedy

5

15

vs

2

4

Croom

Raheenagh

We

05-Aug

7:30

Crecora Manister

8

8

vs

3

19

Killeedy

Crecora

Tu

25-Aug

7:00

Croom

4

16

vs

1

8

Tournafulla

Croom

Fr

17-Jul

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

0

8

vs

5

22

Bruree

Athlacca

Th

23-Jul

7:15

Killeedy

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Dromin Athlacca

Raheenagh

Su

09-Aug

12:00

Tournafulla

0

16

vs

1

17

Crecora Manister

Tournafulla

Su

09-Aug

12:00

Bruree

5

36

vs

0

8

Croom

Bruree

Su

09-Aug

12:00

QF Glenroe

1

18

vs

2

10

Killeedy

Kilbreedy

Fr

02-Oct

8:00

QF Bruree

10

16

vs

4

17

Templeglantine

Coolyroe

Sa

26-Sep

3:00

SF Askeaton

1

8

vs

5

16

Bruree

Ballingarry

Sa

03-Oct

4:00

SF Crecora Manister

1

13

vs

2

12

Glenroe

Kilbreedy

Fr

16-Oct

8:00

Final Bruree(C)

0

19

vs

2

10

Glenroe

Kilbreedy

Sa

14-Nov

3:00