Premier IHC 2015

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
Premier IHC P W D L F A diff Pts
Knockainey(P) 7 5 1 1 11-88 6-87 16 11
Bruree(P) 7 4 2 1 9-100 4-91 24 10
Monaleen 7 4 0 3 6-106 7-106 -3 8
Garryspillane 7 4 0 3 6-113 8-94 13 8
Blackrock 7 3 1 3 15-100 14-115 -12 7
Granagh Ballingarry 7 3 0 4 3-94 9-92 -16 6
Dromin Athlacca(R) 7 1 1 5 11-94 10-99 -2 3
Pallasgreen(R) 7 1 1 5 7-89 10-100 -20 3
 

Knockainey

1

12

vs

0

14

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilmallock

Su

12-Apr

6:00

Pallasgreen

2

14

vs

0

18

Garryspillane

Bruff

Sa

11-Apr

6:00

Blackrock

3

13

vs

1

17

Dromin Athlacca

Kilmallock

Sa

11-Apr

3:00

Bruree

0

19

vs

0

11

Monaleen

Clarina

Fr

10-Apr

6:30

Pallasgreen

2

8

vs

1

12

Knockainey

Kilbreedy

Fr

01-May

7:00

Bruree

1

20

vs

0

16

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Th

30-Apr

7:00

Monaleen

2

15

vs

0

16

Dromin Athlacca

Caherconlish

Sa

02-May

3:00

Garryspillane

2

13

vs

1

5

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilfinane

Fr

01-May

7:00

Knockainey

1

16

vs

1

11

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Th

28-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

0

10

vs

0

13

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilmallock

Sa

30-May

6:00

Bruree

3

8

vs

2

11

Dromin Athlacca

Kilmallock

Sa

30-May

7:45

Monaleen

4

17

vs

3

10

Blackrock

Hospital

Th

28-May

7:30

Bruree

1

16

vs

0

19

Pallasgreen

Childers Rd

Th

25-Jun

7:30

Monaleen

0

14

vs

0

17

Granagh Ballingarry

Bruff

Fr

26-Jun

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

1

14

vs

0

20

Garryspillane

Kilfinane

Fr

26-Jun

7:30

Blackrock

1

15

vs

3

9

Knockainey

Kilbreedy

Th

25-Jun

7:30

Monaleen

0

16

vs

0

15

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Fr

31-Jul

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

0

14

vs

1

14

Knockainey

Bruff

Sa

01-Aug

7:00

Blackrock

3

16

vs

2

17

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilmallock

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Bruree

0

14

vs

1

17

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

We

29-Jul

7:00

Bruree

2

9

vs

1

9

Knockainey

Kilfinane

Su

30-Aug

6:30

Monaleen

0

17

vs

1

13

Garryspillane

Bruff

Sa

29-Aug

5:00

Blackrock

2

16

vs

2

14

Pallasgreen

Hospital

Fr

28-Aug

6:30

Dromin Athlacca

1

13

vs

0

20

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilmallock

Sa

29-Aug

6:30

Bruree

2

14

vs

0

8

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilmallock

Su

20-Sep

5:30

Monaleen

0

16

vs

3

16

Knockainey

Caherconlish

Su

20-Sep

5:30

Dromin Athlacca

6

9

vs

1

9

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Su

20-Sep

5:30

Blackrock

3

14

vs

1

21

Garryspillane

Kilbreedy

Su

20-Sep

5:30

SF Knockainey

1

13

vs

0

9

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Sa

03-Oct

3:45

SF Bruree

1

16

vs

1

16

Monaleen

Kilmallock

Sa

10-Oct

4:15

Replay Bruree

1

11

vs

1

10

Monaleen

Kilmallock

Sa

17-Oct

2:15

Final Bruree(C)

3

7

vs

0

13

Knockainey

Kilmallock

Sa

24-Oct

2:00