SHC 2015

SHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Patrickswell   5   5   0   0 12-92  2-63   59  10
Kilmallock   5   4   0   1  9-86  3-67   37   8
Ahane   5   2   0   3  6-70  7-67    0   4
South Liberties   5   1   1   3  3-64  8-79  -30   3
Murroe Boher   5   1   1   3  3-78 14-69  -24   3
Effin(R)   5   0   2   3  6-55 5-100  -42   2

Effin

1

7

vs

3

24

Patrickswell

Bruff

Su

03-May

7:00

Kilmallock

2

14

vs

1

13

Ahane

Caherconlish

Th

30-Apr

7:00

South Liberties

2

12

vs

1

14

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Fr

01-May

7:00

Ahane

1

14

vs

2

10

Effin

Bruff

Fr

29-May

6:15

Murroe Boher

0

16

vs

6

15

Patrickswell

Childers Rd

Sa

30-May

7:30

Kilmallock

3

15

vs

1

12

South Liberties

Bruff

Fr

29-May

7:45

Ahane

1

12

vs

2

18

Patrickswell

Childers Rd

Sa

27-Jun

7:30

Kilmallock

4

13

vs

0

17

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Th

25-Jun

7:30

South Liberties

0

19

vs

2

13

Effin

Bruff

We

24-Jun

7:30

Kilmallock

0

25

vs

0

7

Effin

Kilfinane

Su

02-Aug

7:00

South Liberties

0

9

vs

0

17

Patrickswell

Gaelic Grounds

Su

02-Aug

2:00

Ahane

1

11

vs

1

13

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Su

02-Aug

2:00

Ahane

2

20

vs

0

12

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Sa

29-Aug

6:30

Kilmallock

0

19

vs

1

18

Patrickswell

Bruff

Su

30-Aug

1:00

Murroe Boher

1

18

vs

1

18

Effin

Bruff

Sa

29-Aug

6:30

 
SHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Na Piarsaigh   5   4   1   0 17-83  7-67   46   9
Adare   5   2   3   0 11-77  6-65   27   7
Doon   5   3   0   2 11-86  8-53   42   6
Ballybrown   5   2   1   2  5-78  5-78    0   5
Bruff   5   1   0   4  5-46 15-81  -65   2
Croom(R)   5   0   1   4  5-53 13-79  -50   1
 

Bruff

1

13

vs

1

10

Croom

Kilmallock

Sa

02-May

2:00

Na Piarsaigh

3

13

vs

2

14

Doon

Kilmallock

Fr

01-May

7:00

Adare

0

14

vs

0

14

Ballybrown

Askeaton

Fr

01-May

7:00

Adare

1

13

vs

2

10

Croom

Bruff

Sa

30-May

7:30

Na Piarsaigh

2

18

vs

0

18

Ballybrown

Childers Rd

Fr

29-May

7:30

Doon

2

18

vs

0

9

Bruff

Caherconlish

Sa

30-May

7:30

Doon

5

17

vs

1

7

Croom

Kilmallock

Fr

14-Aug

7:00

Adare

3

16

vs

2

19

Na Piarsaigh

Clarina

Th

25-Jun

7:30

Bruff

1

12

vs

1

19

Ballybrown

Bog Garden

Sa

27-Jun

7:30

Doon

1

15

vs

2

15

Adare

Gaelic Grounds

Su

02-Aug

3:45

Na Piarsaigh

6

15

vs

2

5

Bruff

Childers Rd

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Ballybrown

2

18

vs

1

12

Croom

Croagh

Fr

31-Jul

7:00

Doon

1

22

vs

2

9

Ballybrown

Kilmallock

Su

30-Aug

6:30

Adare

5

19

vs

1

7

Bruff

Childers Rd

Su

30-Aug

6:30

Na Piarsaigh

4

18

vs

0

14

Croom

Clarina

Su

30-Aug

6:30

QF Kilmallock

1

14

vs

0

15

Doon

Gaelic Grounds

Su

20-Sep

1:00

QF Adare

0

17

vs

0

17

Ahane

Kilmallock

Sa

19-Sep

5:30

Re Adare

1

20

vs

2

10

Ahane

Gaelic Grounds

Su

27-Sep

2:00

SF Patrickswell

2

24

vs

0

8

Adare

Gaelic Grounds

Su

04-Oct

3:45

SF Na Piarsaigh

2

13

vs

0

20

Kilmallock

Gaelic Grounds

Su

27-Sep

3:45

Final Patrickswell

4

12

vs

1

22

Na Piarsaigh(C)

Gaelic Grounds

Su

11-Oct

3:00

County Cup

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

 .

.

.

SF South Liberties

0

19

vs

2

17

Bruff

Caherconlish

Sa

19-Sep

4:00

SF Ballybrown

2

21

vs

2

12

Murroe Boher

Childers Rd

Sa

19-Sep

4:00

Final Ballybrown(C)

4

16

vs

2

13

Bruff

Gaelic Grounds

Su

11-Oct

1:15