West JAHC 2015

West JAHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Tournafulla   3   2   1   0  2-46  2-38    8   5
Askeaton   3   1   1   1  4-31  3-35   -1   3
Dromcollogher Broadford   3   1   0   2  2-40  3-33    4   2
Croagh Kilfinny   3   1   0   2  2-34  2-45  -11   2
 

Croagh Kilfinny

2

11

vs

1

12

Askeaton

Bog Garden

Su

05-Jul

7:30

Drom Broadford

1

12

vs

1

17

Tournafulla

Coolyroe

Sa

20-Jun

7:00

Tournafulla

0

16

vs

0

13

Croagh Kilfinny

Feenagh

Fr

10-Jul

7:30

Drom Broadford

0

11

vs

2

6

Askeaton

Knockaderry

Sa

18-Jul

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

0

10

vs

1

17

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Fr

31-Jul

7:30

Askeaton

1

13

vs

1

13

Tournafulla

Ballingarry

Fr

31-Jul

7:30

 
 
West JAHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Rathkeale   4   2   1   1  7-50  7-50    0   5
Templeglantine   4   2   1   1  6-63  5-67   -1   5
Killeedy   4   2   0   2  7-55  3-52   15   4
Adare   4   1   1   2  5-50  9-42   -4   3
Monagea   4   1   1   2  6-55  7-62  -10   3
 

Templeglantine

3

9

vs

3

17

Adare

Bog Garden

Sa

20-Jun

7:00

Monagea

3

15

vs

0

13

Rathkeale

Coolyroe

Fr

19-Jun

7:30

Killeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Rathkeale

3

14

vs

2

13

Killeedy

Coolyroe

Su

28-Jun

7:00

Adare

1

16

vs

2

13

Monagea

Bog Garden

Th

09-Jul

7:30

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

0

16

vs

0

20

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Th

16-Jul

7:45

Adare

1

7

vs

3

8

Rathkeale

Askeaton

Th

16-Jul

7:30

Monagea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Rathkeale

1

15

vs

1

15

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Su

19-Jul

7:00

Monagea

0

8

vs

4

14

Killeedy

Tournafulla

Fr

31-Jul

7:30

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

2

19

vs

1

19

Monagea

Dromcollogher

Th

06-Aug

7:30

Killeedy

1

12

vs

0

10

Adare

Feenagh

Mo

03-Aug

7:00

Rathkeale

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF Askeaton

0

13

vs

1

15

Killeedy

Feenagh

Tu

11-Aug

7:15

QF Templeglantine

0

9

vs

2

22

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Tu

18-Aug

6:45

SF Tournafulla

1

16

vs

1

14

Killeedy

Newcastlewest

Su

23-Aug

6:45

SF Rathkeale

3

10

vs

0

19

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Su

30-Aug

6:30

SF Rathkeale

1

10

vs

2

13

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Sa

05-Sep

3:30

Final Tournafulla(C)

3

11

vs

2

13

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Su

13-Sep

3:00