ACHL Division 3 2016

ACHL Division 3   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Mungret   7   5   0   2 9-103 12-96   -2  10
Dromin Athlacca   7   5   0   2 17.104 13-81   35  10
Bruree   7   4   1   2 12.109 12-96   13   9
Pallasgreen   7   4   0   3 12-87 10-94   -1   8
Cappamore   7   3   0   4 11-98 10-96    5   6
Blackrock   7   2   1   4  7-95 14.101  -27   5
Glenroe   7   2   0   5 16.104 12.100    6   4
Knockaderry   7   1   2   4  7-76 8-102  -29   4
 

Dromin Athlacca

1

14

vs

2

9

Cappamore

Athlacca

Su

27-Mar

12:00

Blackrock

1

8

vs

1

12

Mungret

Kilfinane

Fr

01-Apr

6:30

Pallasgreen

1

8

vs

1

14

Knockaderry

Pallasgreen

Sa

16-Apr

6:30

Glenroe

2

12

vs

1

17

Bruree

Bruree

Tu

29-Mar

6:30

Mungret

1

16

vs

2

9

Pallasgreen

Mungret

Tu

12-Apr

6:30

Bruree

4

19

vs

1

16

Blackrock

Bruree

Th

07-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

1

12

vs

4

15

Glenroe

Cappamore

Sa

16-Apr

6:30

Knockaderry

1

13

vs

2

14

Dromin Athlacca

Athlacca

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Blackrock

1

16

vs

3

11

Cappamore

Kilfinane

Mo

01-Aug

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

3

13

vs

1

7

Pallasgreen

Athlacca

Fr

05-Aug

7:00

Bruree

3

18

vs

1

13

Mungret

Bruree

Tu

19-Apr

6:30

Glenroe

1

17

vs

0

9

Knockaderry

Glenroe

Mo

27-Jun

8:00

Knockaderry

2

12

vs

1

15

Blackrock

Knockaderry

Fr

22-Jul

8:00

Pallasgreen

1

21

vs

2

17

Glenroe

Pallasgreen

Mo

23-May

7:30

Mungret

2

19

vs

2

16

Dromin Athlacca

Mungret

Sa

11-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

1

14

vs

1

17

Bruree

Cappamore

Sa

23-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

0

8

vs

2

16

Pallasgreen

Kilfinane

We

03-Aug

7:00

Cappamore

2

17

vs

1

14

Mungret

Cappamore

Sa

18-Jun

7:30

Bruree

1

14

vs

1

14

Knockaderry

Bruree

Fr

05-Aug

7:00

Glenroe

5

9

vs

6

15

Dromin Athlacca

Glenroe

Tu

21-Jun

7:30

Knockaderry

1

5

vs

1

23

Cappamore

Knockaderry

Th

07-Jul

8:00

Dromin Athlacca

1

16

vs

2

14

Blackrock

Athlacca

Tu

26-Apr

7:00

Mungret

2

18

vs

1

19

Glenroe

Mungret

We

20-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

4

11

vs

2

14

Bruree

Pallasgreen

Su

07-Aug

7:00

Cappamore

1

12

vs

1

15

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Sa

02-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry

1

9

vs

1

11

Mungret

Knockaderry

Sa

16-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

1

18

vs

1

15

Glenroe

Kilfinane

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

Bruree

0

10

vs

2

16

Dromin Athlacca

Bruree

Su

03-Jul

7:00

z z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

01-Jan

0:00