ACHL Division 5 2016

ACHL Division 5   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Staker Wallace   8   6   1   1 13.111  6-76   56  13
Killeedy(P)   8   6   1   1  9-96  9-63   33  13
Crecora Manister   8   6   0   2  6-96  7-93    0  12
Templeglantine   8   3   2   3  9-85  9-91   -6   8
Claughaun Old Christians   8   3   1   4  9-69  9-86  -17   7
Askeaton   8   3   1   4  3-83 11-89  -30   7
Croagh Kilfinny   7   3   0   4  5-70  6-89  -22   6
Tournafulla   8   1   0   7  3-53  4-44    6   2
Ballybricken Bohermore   7   1   0   6  7-76 3-108  -20   2
 

Ballybricken B'more

2

11

vs

1

23

Tournafulla

Caherelly

Su

08-May

6:00

Templeglantine

2

13

vs

4

14

Staker Wallace

Templeglantine

Sa

23-Apr

6:00

Claughaun Old Christians

2

9

vs

3

12

Killeedy

Childers Rd

We

03-Aug

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

0

11

vs

0

4

Crecora Manister

Croagh

Mo

28-Mar

6:30

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Staker Wallace

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Claughaun Old Christians

Kilbreedy

Sa

16-Apr

6:30

Crecora Manister

0

15

vs

0

14

Ballybricken B'more

Crecora

Tu

05-Apr

6:30

Askeaton

0

15

vs

1

12

Templeglantine

Askeaton

Tu

05-Apr

6:30

Killeedy

2

21

vs

0

9

Croagh Kilfinny

Croagh

Th

07-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Croagh Kilfinny

2

11

vs

1

16

Staker Wallace

Croagh

Sa

11-Jun

7:30

Tournafulla

2

19

vs

2

20

Crecora Manister

Tournafulla

Tu

19-Apr

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

2

7

vs

1

13

Killeedy

Caherelly

Sa

23-Apr

7:30

Claughaun Old Christians

3

15

vs

0

13

Askeaton

Rathbane

Tu

12-Apr

6:30

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

Raheenagh

Tu

02-Aug

7:00

Askeaton

0

20

vs

1

15

Croagh Kilfinny

Askeaton

Th

19-May

7:30

Staker Wallace

1

19

vs

0

8

Ballybricken B'more

Kilbreedy

Sa

28-May

7:30

Templeglantine

2

18

vs

2

18

Claughaun Old Christians

Templeglantine

Sa

21-May

7:30

Crecora Manister

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Crecora Manister

1

13

vs

0

13

Killeedy

Crecora

Tu

07-Jun

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

1

10

vs

0

15

Askeaton

Caherelly

Sa

04-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

1

12

vs

2

18

Templeglantine

Croagh

Th

09-Jun

7:30

Tournafulla

0

11

vs

0

13

Staker Wallace

Tournafulla

Tu

07-Jun

7:30

Claughaun Old Christians

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

0

14

vs

0

13

Ballybricken B'more

Templeglaninte

Su

12-Jun

12:00

Staker Wallace

2

13

vs

0

10

Crecora Manister

Kilbreedy

Tu

14-Jun

7:30

Claughaun Old Christians

1

10

vs

1

12

Croagh Kilfinny

Childers Rd

Sa

18-Jun

7:30

Askeaton

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

Askeaton

Th

23-Jun

7:30

Killeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Sa

13-Aug

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

2

13

vs

0

9

Claughaun Old Christians

Caherelly

Su

07-Aug

12:00

Crecora Manister

2

16

vs

2

15

Askeaton

Creocra

Sa

02-Jul

8:15

Killeedy

1

18

vs

2

15

Staker Wallace

Hospital

Su

10-Jul

10:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Killeedy

Askeaton

Th

04-Aug

7:00

Claughaun Old Chrisitians

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

Childers Rd

Th

04-Aug

7:00

Templeglantine

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Crecora Manister

Templeglantine

Su

24-Jul

12:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

Croagh

Sa

13-Aug

7:00

Staker Wallace

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

2

19

vs

2

10

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Sa

06-Aug

7:00

Crecora Manister

1

18

vs

1

8

Claughaun Old Christians

Crecora

Tu

16-Aug

7:00

Staker Wallace

3

21

vs

1

5

Askeaton

Kilbreedy

Sa

30-Jul

7:00

Tournafulla

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Croagh Kilfinny

Tournafulla

Su

31-Jul

12:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

PO Killeedy(P)

2

16

vs

4

7

Staker Wallace

Feenagh

Sa

10-Sep

5:00