East JBHC 2016

East JBHC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Murroe Boher   6   5   0   1 17-91  6-53   69  10
Pallasgreen   6   5   0   1 11-57  5-45   30  10
Cappamore   6   5   0   1  3-34  3-31    3  10
Fedamore   6   3   0   3  8-81  7-48   36   6
Doon   6   2   0   4  3-14  6-47  -42   4
South Liberties   6   1   0   5  1-25 10-47  -47   2
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   0   0   6  3-33  9-62  -47   0
 

Doon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberies

Doon

Sa

30-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

3

12

vs

2

8

Ballybricken B'more

Pallasgreen

Th

30-Jun

7:45

Murroe Boher

0

13

vs

1

13

Cappamore

Boher

Tu

14-Jun

7:30

Fedamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 


Cappamore

0

11

vs

2

7

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Tu

21-Jun

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

0

13

vs

3

19

Murroe Boher

Caherelly

Tu

05-Jul

8:00

Fedamore

1

14

vs

1

7

Doon

Fedamore

Tu

05-Jul

8:00

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Doon

Cappamore

Su

03-Jul

7:00

Pallasgreen

2

9

vs

2

14

Murroe Boher

Pallasgreen

Mo

27-Jun

7:30

South Liberties

0

9

vs

2

18

Fedamore

Knockea

Tu

28-Jun

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

1

7

vs

1

12

South Liberties

Caherelly

Fr

22-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

2

10

vs

1

11

Fedamore

Cappamore

Th

14-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Doon

Pallasgreen

Tu

09-Aug

7:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

1

10

vs

1

12

Pallasgreen

Fedamore

Su

17-Jul

7:30

Murroe Boher

7

22

vs

0

4

South Liberties

Boher

Su

17-Jul

7:30

Doon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybricken B'more

Doon

We

20-Jul

8:00

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Cappamore

Tu

26-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

0

5

vs

2

19

Fedamore

Caherelly

Sa

06-Aug

7:00

Murroe Boher

2

16

vs

2

5

Doon

Murroe

Tu

26-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Fedamore

1

9

vs

3

5

Murroe Boher

Fedamore

Tu

02-Aug

7:00

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Tu

02-Aug

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Cappamore

Caherelly

Mo

08-Aug

7:00

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Murroe Boher

1

20

vs

1

10

Fedamore

Caherelly

Su

14-Aug

12:30

SF Cappamore

1

9

vs

0

12

Pallasgreen

Doon

Sa

13-Aug

7:15

Re Cappamore

1

15

vs

1

11

Pallasgreen

Doon

We

17-Aug

6:45

Final Cappamore

1

6

vs

1

10

Murroe Boher(C)

Caherconlish

Su

28-Aug

6:30