MFC Premier 2016

MFC Premier   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Monaleen   7   7   0   0 11-72  7-37   47  14
Rathkeale   7   5   0   2 14-80  3-45   74  10
Fr Caseys   7   5   0   2  2-50  6-48  -10  10
Mungret   7   4   0   3  9-71  6-52   28   8
St Patricks   7   3   0   4  8-35 11-50  -24   6
Newcastlewest   7   2   0   5  9-62  8-71   -6   4
Adare   7   2   0   5 11-26  7-58  -20   4
Kildimo Pallaskenry   7   0   0   7 11-51 27-92  -89   0
 

Monaleen

3

13

vs

2

5

St Patricks

Monaleen

Tu

28-Jun

7:30

Rathkeale

2

13

vs

0

3

Adare

Bog Garden

Fr

09-Sep

6:45

Mungret

2

10

vs

0

1

Newcastlewest

Mungret

We

21-Sep

6:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

10

vs

1

14

Fr Caseys

Pallaskenry

Fr

22-Apr

6:30

St Patricks

2

5

vs

0

10

Mungret

Rhebogue

We

27-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

4

15

vs

0

10

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Newcastlewest

Tu

19-Jul

7:30

Fr Caseys

0

12

vs

0

11

Rathkeale

Abbeyfeale

Tu

12-Jul

7:30

Adare

2

1

vs

0

15

Monaleen

Adare

Tu

26-Jul

7:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

0

8

vs

3

12

Mungret

Pallaskenry

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

Monaleen

1

9

vs

0

5

Fr Caseys

Abbeyfeale

Fr

29-Jul

7:30

Rathkeale

2

11

vs

0

5

Newcastlewest

Bog Garden

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

Adare

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

St Patricks

Adare

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

St Patricks

3

13

vs

4

8

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Rhebogue

Fr

22-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

1

8

vs

1

11

Monaleen

Newcastlewest

Fr

22-Jul

7:30

Mungret

1

10

vs

1

13

Rathkeale

Mungret

Fr

22-Jul

7:30

Fr Caseys

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Adare

Abbeyfeale

Su

11-Sep

3:30

Fr Caseys

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Patricks

Abbeyfeale

Fr

05-Aug

7:00

Rathkeale

7

28

vs

0

2

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Bog Garden

Tu

06-Sep

6:30

Monaleen

2

12

vs

0

8

Mungret

Monaleen

Fr

05-Aug

7:00

Adare

2

12

vs

1

14

Newcastlewest

Adare

Tu

09-Aug

7:00

St Patricks

1

5

vs

2

6

Rathkeale

Rhebogue

Fr

12-Aug

7:00

Newcastlewest

1

6

vs

1

10

Fr Caseys

Newcastlewest

We

24-Aug

7:15

Mungret

0

9

vs

1

4

Adare

Mungret

Fr

12-Aug

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

2

6

vs

3

4

Monaleen

Pallaskenry

Th

25-Aug

7:00

Newcastlewest

2

13

vs

0

7

St Patricks

Newcastlewest

Tu

30-Aug

7:00

Monaleen

1

8

vs

0

4

Rathkeale

Monlaeen

Tu

30-Aug

6:30

Fr Caseys

0

9

vs

3

12

Mungret

Abbeyfeale

Tu

30-Aug

7:00

Adare

6

6

vs

4

7

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Adare

Tu

30-Aug

6:30

SF Monaleen

3

8

vs

2

6

Mungret

Mick Neville

Tu

04-Oct

7:30

SF Rathkeale

0

13

vs

0

6

Fr Caseys

Newcastlewest

Sa

01-Oct

2:00

Final Rathkeale

1

7

vs

2

7

Monaleen(C)

Gaelic Grounds

We

19-Oct

7:30