West JBHC 2016

West JBHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Granagh Ballingarry   5   4   1   0  6-64  3-48   25   9
Killeedy   5   4   0   1  8-43  4-50    5   8
Askeaton   5   3   0   2  6-52  5-54    1   6
Feohanagh   5   2   0   3  2-31  6-39  -20   4
Tournafulla   5   1   1   3  5-40  9-39  -11   3
Croagh Kilinny   5   0   0   5   0-0   0-0    0   0
 

Killeedy

1

12

vs

2

16

Granagh Ballingarry

Dromcollogher

Fr

03-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Tournafulla

TBA

Su

29-May

0:00

Feohanagh

1

11

vs

2

16

Askeaton

Ballingarry

Th

02-Jun

7:30

Granagh Ballingarry

2

15

vs

1

10

Feohanagh

Knockaderry

Su

03-Jul

7:00

Askeaton

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Croagh Kilfinny

TBA

Su

03-Jul

0:00

Tournafulla

1

13

vs

4

11

Killeedy

Newcastlewest

Tu

05-Jul

7:45

Croagh Kilfinny

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Feohanagh

TBA

Su

17-Jul

0:00

Askeaton

1

11

vs

1

12

Killeedy

Newcastlewest

Su

17-Jul

7:45

Tournafulla

1

16

vs

2

13

Granagh Ballingarry

Knockaderry

Tu

19-Jul

7:30

Granagh Ballingarry

0

20

vs

0

10

Askeaton

Bog Garden 

Su

24-Jul

7:00

Killeedy

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Croagh Kilfinny

TBA

Su

24-Jul

0:00

Feohanagh

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

Knockaderry

Mo

01-Aug

7:00

Askeaton

3

15

vs

3

11

Tournafulla

Bog Garden

Su

07-Aug

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Granagh Ballingarry

TBA

Su

07-Aug

0:00

Feohanagh

0

10

vs

2

8

Killeedy

Dromcollogher

Su

14-Aug

12:00


 
West JBHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Newcastlewest   4   4   0   0 10-42  1-26   43   8
Knockaderry   4   3   0   1  7-47  3-35   24   6
Templeglantine   4   1   1   2  3-30  5-46  -22   3
Feenagh Kilmeedy   4   1   1   2  3-15 14-27  -45   3
St Kierans   4   0   0   4   0-0   0-0    0   0
 

Templeglantine

2

7

vs

2

7

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Bog Garden

Fr

03-Jun

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Kierans

TBA

Su

29-May

0:00

Knockaderry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockaderry

0

14

vs

2

16

Newcastlewest

Coolyroe

Su

03-Jul

7:00

St Kierans

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Templeglantine

TBA

Su

03-Jul

0:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Kierans

TBA

Su

17-Jul

0:00

Templeglantine

0

14

vs

0

22

Knockaderry

Bog Garden

Su

17-Jul

2:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockaderry

7

11

vs

1

5

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Coolyroe

Su

24-Jul

7:00

Newcastlewest

3

17

vs

1

9

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Fr

22-Jul

7:30

St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

3

vs

5

9

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Su

07-Aug

7:00

St Kierans

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Knockaderry

TBA

Su

07-Aug

0:00

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF Killeedy

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Templeglantine

Tournafulla

Fr

19-Aug

7:00

QF Knockaderry

4

11

vs

3

12

Askeaton

Bog Garden

Su

21-Aug

6:45

SF Granagh Ballingarry

2

13

vs

1

10

Knockaderry

Feenagh

Su

04-Sep

6:30

SF Newcastlewest

0

16

vs

0

11

Killeedy

Dromcollogher

Th

08-Sep

6:15

Final Newcastlewest

1

14

vs

3

13

Granagh Ballingarry(C)

Dromcollogher

Sa

17-Sep

4:00