ACHL Division 3 2017

ACHL Division 3   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Bruree(P)   7   5   1   1 20.124  7-98   65  11
Dromin Athlacca   7   5   0   2 10.125 10-97   28  10
Feohanagh   7   4   0   3 8-104  7-92   15   8
Cappamore   7   3   1   3 12.109 13.102    4   7
Blackrock   6   3   1   2  9-68  8-84  -13   7
Bruff   7   2   1   4 11.116 10.132  -13   5
Pallasgreen   6   1   1   4  4-74 9-105  -46   3
Glenroe(R)   7   1   1   5 2-118 12.128  -40   3
 

Bruree

4

16

vs

0

14

Glenroe

Bruree

Tu

28-Mar

6:30

Feohanagh

0

15

vs

0

10

Pallasgreen

Coolyroe

Tu

28-Mar

7:00

Bruff

1

20

vs

4

19

Blackrock

Bruff

Tu

28-Mar

6:30

Cappamore

3

13

vs

1

14

Dromin Athlacca

Cappamore

Tu

28-Mar

6:30

Blackrock

2

18

vs

3

15

Bruree

Kilmallock

Fr

26-May

7:30

Glenroe

0

18

vs

1

15

Cappamore

Glenroe

Tu

11-Apr

6:30

Dromin Athlacca

4

12

vs

2

16

Feohanagh

Athlacca

Sa

01-Apr

3:30

Pallasgreen

0

19

vs

0

19

Bruff

Bruff

We

05-Apr

6:30

Bruree

5

17

vs

0

7

Pallasgreen

Pallasgreen

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

0

15

vs

4

15

Feohanagh

Cappamore

Fr

23-Jun

8:00

Bruff

0

10

vs

0

21

Dromin Athlacca

Bruff

Fr

14-Apr

7:00

Glenroe

0

13

vs

1

14

Blackrock

Glenroe

Sa

15-Apr

6:30

Dromin Athlacca

3

20

vs

3

16

Bruree

Athlacca

Th

22-Jun

7:30

Blackrock

2

8

vs

3

13

Cappamore

Kilfinane

Sa

20-May

6:30

Pallasgreen

2

15

vs

1

16

Glenroe

Pallasgreen

Tu

23-May

7:30

Feohanagh

2

16

vs

2

14

Bruff

Coolyroe

Tu

23-May

7:30

Glenroe

1

23

vs

0

14

Dromin Athlacca

Glenroe

Fr

02-Jun

7:30

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Kilfinane

Su

02-Jul

12:00

Bruree

1

22

vs

0

12

Feohanagh

Ballyagran

Su

02-Jul

6:00

Cappamore

2

20

vs

3

18

Bruff

Cappamore

Fr

02-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

1

13

vs

2

17

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Tu

20-Jun

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

1

23

vs

0

9

Blackrock

Athlacca

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Bruff

1

11

vs

2

22

Bruree

Kilmallock

Sa

22-Jul

7:30

Feohanagh

0

30

vs

0

19

Glenroe

Coolyroe

Tu

20-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

1

10

vs

1

21

Dromin Athlacca

Pallasgreen

Tu

04-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

1

16

vs

2

16

Bruree

Cappamroe

Tu

04-Jul

7:30

Glenroe

0

15

vs

4

24

Bruff

Glenroe

Tu

04-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Feohanagh

Kilfinane

Tu

04-Jul

7:30

z z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00