ACHL Division 5 2017

ACHL Division 5 Gp1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Tournafulla   4   4   0   0  9-27  1-25   26   8
Crecora Manister   4   3   0   1  5-41  6-44   -6   6
Askeaton   4   2   0   2  3-38  3-26   12   4
St Kierans   4   1   0   3  0-39  6-55  -24   2
Adare   4   0   0   4   0-8  1-13   -8   0
 

St Kierans

0

12

vs

4

12

Tournafulla

Coolcappa

Su

26-Mar

6:30

Adare

0

8

vs

1

13

Askeaton

Adare

Tu

28-Mar

6:30

Crecora Manister

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Crecora Manister

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Adare

Crecora

Tu

11-Apr

6:30

Askeaton

1

13

vs

0

10

St Kierans

Askeaton

Tu

11-Apr

6:30

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Askeaton

Tournafulla

Tu

20-Jul

7:30

St Kierans

0

17

vs

1

20

Crecora Manister

Coolcappa

Tu

20-Jul

7:30

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Crecora Manister

1

13

vs

5

15

Tournafulla

Crecora

Tu

16-May

7:30

Adare

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

St Kierans

Adare

Sa

20-May

7:30

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Adare

Tournafulla

Tu

30-May

7:30

Askeaton

1

12

vs

3

8

Crecora Manister

Askeaton

Tu

23-May

7:30

St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


ACHL Division 5 Gp2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Killeedy   4   3   0   1 10-72  4-35   55   6
Claughaun Old Christians   4   3   0   1  7-64  6-43   24   6
Templeglantine   4   3   0   1  4-52  2-55    3   6
Croagh Kilfinny   4   1   0   3  4-44  8-57  -25   2
Mungret   4   0   0   4  3-32  8-74  -57   0
 

Mungret

0

14

vs

0

18

Templeglantine

Mungret

Tu

28-Mar

6:30

Croagh Kilfinny

1

9

vs

1

21

Claughaun Old C

Croagh

Tu

28-Mar

6:30

Killeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

5

16

vs

0

9

Croagh Kilfinny

Raheenagh

Tu

11-Apr

7:00

Claughaun Old C

4

16

vs

1

4

Mungret

Childers Rd

Tu

11-Apr

6:30

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

1

12

vs

1

17

Claughaun Old C

Templeglantine

Sa

15-Apr

5:00

Mungret

1

9

vs

2

27

Killeedy

Mungret

Sa

15-Apr

6:30

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

0

11

vs

2

7

Templeglantine

Raheenagh

Tu

20-Jun

7:30

Croagh Kilfinny

2

13

vs

1

5

Mungret

Croagh

Tu

20-Jun

7:30

Claughaun Old C

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Templeglantine

1

15

vs

1

13

Croagh Kilfinny

Templeglantine

Tu

13-Jun

7:30

Claughaun Old C

1

10

vs

3

18

Killeedy

Childers Rd

Mo

03-Jul

7:45

Mungret

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Tournafulla

3

19

vs

2

13

Claughaun Old C

Croagh

We

19-Jul

7:00

SF Killeedy

3

17

vs

1

14

Crecora Manister

Mick Neville

Tu

15-Aug

7:00

Final Tournafulla

0

10

vs

1

18

Killeedy(C)

Newcastlewest

Sa

16-Sep

3:30