U21FC Premier 2017

U21FC Premier Gp1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Newcastlewest   5   4   1   0  5-23  3-27    2   9
Adare   5   3   1   1  7-49  5-24   31   7
Monaleen   5   2   2   1 15-47  8-32   33   6
Galbally   5   2   0   3  5-22  7-27  -11   4
Na Piarsaigh   5   1   2   2  3-36  7-43  -19   4
Tory Gaels   5   0   0   5   3-7  8-28  -36   0
 

Na Piarsaigh

0

5

vs

1

9

Galbally

Cappamore

Sa

28-Oct

3:00

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tory Gaels

Mick Neville

Su

26-Nov

6:00

Monaleen

2

6

vs

1

9

Adare

Mungret

Sa

28-Oct

3:00

Galbally

3

5

vs

3

9

Monaleen

Bruff

Sa

04-Nov

3:00

Adare

0

9

vs

1

7

Newcastlewest

Mick Neville

Fr

03-Nov

7:30

Tory Gaels

2

5

vs

1

14

Na Piarsaigh

Kilbreedy

Tu

07-Nov

7:30

Newcastlewest

3

9

vs

2

11

Monaleen

Mick Neville

Su

12-Nov

6:00

Adare

2

18

vs

1

3

Na Piarsaigh

Rhebogue

Tu

21-Nov

8:00

Tory Gaels

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Galbally

Kilbreedy

Fr

24-Nov

6:45

Galbally

1

8

vs

4

13

Adare

Bruff

Su

19-Nov

3:00

Na Piarsaigh

1

7

vs

1

7

Newcastlewest

Mick Neville

Fr

24-Nov

8:00

Monaleen

7

14

vs

1

2

Tory Gaels

Kilbreedy

Su

19-Nov

3:00

Adare

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tory Gaels

Ballingarry

Sa

02-Dec

3:00

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Galbally

Kilbreedy

Fr

01-Dec

8:00

Monaleen

1

4

vs

0

7

Na Piarsaigh

Childers Rd

Sa

02-Dec

3:00


U21FC Premier Gp2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Rathkeale   5   5   0   0  5-38  5-18   22  10
Oola   5   3   1   1  2-28  3-32   -7   7
Fr Caseys   5   3   0   2  4-32  4-32    0   6
Mungret   5   2   1   2  3-20  2-38  -15   5
Ballybrown   4   0   0   4   0-0   0-0    0   0
Clan na Gael   4   0   0   4   0-0   0-0    0   0
 

Rathkeale

3

13

vs

2

10

Fr Caseys

Mick Neville

We

01-Nov

8:00

Mungret

1

10

vs

0

13

Oola

Caherconlish

Sa

28-Oct

3:00

Ballybrown

/

/

vs

/

/

Clan na Gael

TBA

Fr

27-Oct

0:00

Fr Caseys

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybrown

TBA

Fr

03-Nov

0:00

Clan na Gael

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Mungret

TBA

Fr

03-Nov

0:00

Oola

2

3

vs

2

12

Rathkeale

Kilbreedy

Fr

24-Nov

7:30

Mungret

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybrown

TBA

Fr

10-Nov

0:00

Clan na Gael

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Rathkeale

TBA

Fr

10-Nov

0:00

Oola

0

12

vs

0

10

Fr Caseys

Kilbreedy

Fr

17-Nov

8:00

Fr Caseys

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Clan na Gael

TBA

Fr

17-Nov

0:00

Rathkeale

0

13

vs

1

3

Mungret

Mick Neville

Su

03-Dec

5:00

Ballybrown

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Oola

TBA

Fr

17-Nov

0:00

Clan na Gael

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Oola

TBA

Fr

24-Nov

0:00

Mungret

1

7

vs

2

12

Fr Caseys

Mick Neville

Fr

01-Dec

6:30

Ballybrown

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Rathkeale

TBA

Fr

24-Nov

0:00

QF Adare

2

12

vs

1

11

Fr Caseys

Mick Neville

Sa

09-Dec

7:30

QF Oola

1

3

vs

3

10

Monaleen

Kilbreedy

Su

10-Dec

3:00

SF Newcastlewest

5

7

vs

2

9

Monaleen

Kilbreedy

Sa

16-Dec

3:00

SF Rathkeale

1

4

vs

3

8

Adare

Mick Neville

Sa

16-Dec

7:30

Final Adare(C)

3

8

vs

2

5

Newcastlewest

Mick Neville

Fr

22-Dec

7:30