ACHL Division 3 2018

ACHL Division 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Dromin Athlacca 7 6 0 1 13-56 2-62 27 12
Feohanagh 7 5 0 2 10-118 6-105 25 10
Croom 7 4 1 2 11-111 8-88 33 9
Cappamore 6 3 0 3 10-62 6-88 -14 6
Blackrock 5 2 1 2 7-78 9-81 -9 5
Pallasgreen 6 2 0 4 7-71 4-75 5 4
Bruff 7 2 0 5 7-129 22-109 -25 4
Dromcollogher Broadford 7 1 0 6 2-75 10-92 -41 2
 

Blackrock

2

19

vs

0

15

Bruff

Kilfinane

We

16-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

0

10

vs

0

11

Feohanagh

Ballyagran

Mo

19-Mar

12:00

Drom Broadford

0

11

vs

1

22

Croom

Feenagh

Mo

19-Mar

12:00

Dromin Athlacca

1

18

vs

1

10

Cappamore

Cappamore

Mo

02-Apr

1:00

Croom

2

14

vs

2

14

Blackrock

Croom

Su

25-Mar

1:00

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Drom Broadford

Cappamore

Sa

10-Nov

2:00

Bruff

1

24

vs

2

14

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Su

25-Mar

11:30

Feohanagh

1

19

vs

1

14

Dromin Athlacca

Coolyroe

Su

25-Mar

10:30

Blackrock

2

11

vs

0

22

Drom Broadford

Kilfinane

Tu

29-May

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

5

10

vs

0

17

Bruff

Athlacca

Sa

09-Jun

4:00

Feohanagh

2

22

vs

1

14

Cappamore

Coolyroe

Sa

21-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

2

15

vs

1

23

Croom

Pallasgreen

Su

12-Aug

6:00

Bruff

2

13

vs

3

20

Feohanagh

Bruff

Sa

19-May

3:30

Drom Broadford

1

9

vs

3

16

Pallasgreen

Dromcollogher

Sa

19-May

3:30

Croom

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Dromin Athlacca

Croom

Mo

16-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

Cappamore

Mo

04-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

5

12

vs

1

17

Bruff

Cappamore

Su

08-Jul

11:00

Croom

1

21

vs

1

14

Feohanagh

Croom

Fr

01-Jun

7:45

Dromin Athlacca

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Drom Broadford

Athlacca

Sa

03-Nov

2:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

Pallasgreen

Sa

10-Nov

2:00

Blackrock

0

16

vs

6

14

Dromin Athlacca

Kilfinane

Sa

16-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

1

8

vs

0

16

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Sa

16-Jun

7:30

Croom

4

16

vs

1

16

Bruff

Croom

We

27-Jun

8:00

Drom Broadford

0

15

vs

2

16

Feohanagh

Dromcollogher

Fr

15-Jun

8:00

Croom

2

15

vs

2

18

Cappamore

Cappamore

Su

08-Apr

3:45

Feohanagh

1

16

vs

1

18

Blackrock

Coolyroe

Tu

19-Jun

7:30

Bruff

2

27

vs

1

18

Drom Broadford

Bruff

Sa

30-Jun

8:00

Dromin Athlacca

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Pallasgreen

Athlacca

Sa

14-Jul

7:30