ACFL Division 2


ACFL Division 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Rathkeale   7   5   2   0  8-76  4-51   37   12
St Senans   7   4   1   2  7-88  8-59   26    9
Oola   7   4   1   2  6-75  3-70   14    9
Castlemahon   6   3   0   3  5-45  4-59  -11    6
Adare   6   2   1   3  2-63  3-57    3    5
Galbally   6   1   3   2  5-56  3-58    4    5
Athea   6   1   1   4  6-51  7-63  -15    3
Pallasgreen   7   1   1   5  4-46 11-83  -52    3
 

Rathkeale

1

8

vs

1

8

St Senans

Bog Garden

Sa

19-Mar

1:00

Athea

1

7

vs

2

11

Oola

Athea

Sa

19-Mar

3:00

Pallasgreen

1

7

vs

0

8

Galbally

Pallasgreen

Sa

19-Mar

3:00

Castlemahon

1

7

vs

0

8

Adare

Coolyroe

Sa

19-Mar

3:00

Galbally

1

8

vs

0

11

Rathkeale

Galbally

Sa

26-Mar

3:00

Castlemahon

3

10

vs

0

16

St Senans

Foynes

Th

14-Apr

7:00

Adare

1

11

vs

0

7

Athea

Adare

Sa

26-Mar

3:00

Oola

1

7

vs

1

2

Pallasgreen

Oola

Sa

26-Mar

5:00

Adare

0

7

vs

0

10

Oola

Adare

Tu

12-Apr

6:30

Athea

1

9

vs

2

12

St Senans

Foynes

Fr

27-May

7:00

Castlemahon

0

8

vs

2

9

Galbally

Coolyroe

Mo

20-Jun

7:45

Rathkeale

4

16

vs

1

7

Pallasgreen

Bog Garden

Tu

07-Jun

7:30

Oola

1

13

vs

0

20

Rathkeale

Oola

Sa

11-Jun

7:30

St Senans

1

10

vs

1

15

Adare

Foynes

Sa

11-Jun

7:30

Galbally

0

12

vs

0

12

Athea

Galbally

Sa

11-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

1

7

vs

1

13

Castlemahon

Pallasgreen

Su

24-Jul

5:00

St Senans

1

15

vs

0

6

Oola

Foynes

Th

23-Jun

7:30

Castlemahon

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Rathkeale

Coolyroe

Sa

25-Jun

7:30

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Galbally

Adare

Sa

25-Jun

7:30

Athea

4

10

vs

0

6

Pallasgreen

Athea

Sa

25-Jun

7:30

Rathkeale

2

11

vs

0

6

Athea

Bog Garden

Tu

05-Jul

7:30

Oola

1

19

vs

0

7

Castlemahon

Oola

Sa

16-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

0

13

vs

0

13

Adare

Pallasgreen

Tu

05-Jul

7:30

Galbally

2

7

vs

1

11

St Senans

Coolcappa

Tu

05-Jul

7:30

Athea

 

 

vs

 

 

Castlemahon

Athea

Sa

09-Jul

7:30

St Senans

1

16

vs

0

4

Pallasgreen

Foynes

Th

07-Jul

7:30

Adare

0

9

vs

1

10

Rathkeale

Adare

Sa

23-Jul

7:30

Galbally

0

12

vs

1

9

Oola

Galbally

Fr

12-Aug

7:15

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

01-Jan

0:00

 
     All County FL    
    ACFL Division 1
    ACFL Division 2
    ACFL Division 3
    ACFL Division 4