ACFL Division 3


ACFL Division 3   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Bruff   2   2   0   0  2-23  0-17   12   4
Claughaun   1   1   0   0  2-11   0-8    9   2
Pallasgreen   1   1   0   0  1-10   0-7    6   2
Glin   1   1   0   0   0-0   0-0    0   2
Kilteely Dromkeen   1   0   0   1   0-9  0-11   -2   0
Galtee Gaels   1   0   0   1   0-7  1-10   -6   0
Mungret   1   0   0   1   0-8  2-11   -9   0
Cappamore   2   0   0   2   0-8  2-12  -10   0
 

Galtee Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Glin

Kilbeheny

Sa

08-Apr

3:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

vs

 

 

Claughaun

Kilteely

Tu

04-Apr

6:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Mungret

Sa

18-Mar

3:00

Cappamore

0

8

vs

2

12

Bruff

Cappamore

Sa

18-Mar

5:00

Pallasgreen

1

10

vs

0

7

Galtee Gaels

Pallasgreen

Sa

25-Mar

3:00

Glin

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Glin

Sa

25-Mar

4:30

Bruff

0

11

vs

0

9

Kilteely Dromkeen

Bruff

Sa

25-Mar

5:00

Claughaun

2

11

vs

0

8

Mungret

Rathbane

Sa

25-Mar

3:00

Galtee Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Claughaun

Kilbeheny

Tu

16-May

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

Cappamore

Tu

16-May

7:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Mungret

Tu

16-May

7:30

Glin

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Glin

Tu

16-May

7:30

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Galtee Gaels

Bruff

Tu

30-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Tu

30-May

7:30

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

Glin

Childers Rd

Tu

30-May

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Kilteely

Tu

30-May

7:30

Glin

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Glin

Th

22-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Claughaun

Pallasgreen

Th

22-Jun

7:30

Galtee Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

Kilbeheny

Th

22-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Cappamore

Th

22-Jun

7:30

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

Childers Rd

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Galtee Gaels

Mungret

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

vs

 

 

Glin

Kilteely

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Childers Rd

Tu

11-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Galtee Gaels

Cappamore

Tu

11-Jul

7:30

Glin

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Glin

Tu

11-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

Pallasgreen

Tu

11-Jul

7:30

z z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

 
     All County FL    
    ACFL Division 1
    ACFL Division 2
    ACFL Division 3
    ACFL Division 4