ACFL Division 3

ACFL Division 3   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Claughaun(P)   7   6   0   1  8-51  5-45   15  12
Glin   7   5   0   2  8-45  3-36   24  10
Mungret   7   5   0   2  7-58  9-42   10  10
Bruff   7   3   0   4  4-35  2-27   14   6
Galtee Gaels   7   3   0   4  6-58  5-61    0   6
Pallasgreen   7   3   0   4 12-57 13-63   -9   6
Kilteely Dromkeen   7   2   0   5  4-54 14-65  -41   4
Cappamore(R)   7   1   0   6  6-23  4-42  -13   2
 

Galtee Gaels

0

10

vs

0

13

Glin

Kilbeheny

Sa

08-Apr

3:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

0

3

vs

2

13

Claughaun

Kilteely

Tu

04-Apr

6:45

Mungret

2

11

vs

1

7

Pallasgreen

Mungret

Sa

15-Apr

5:30

Cappamore

0

8

vs

2

12

Bruff

Cappamore

Sa

18-Mar

5:00

Pallasgreen

1

10

vs

0

7

Galtee Gaels

Pallasgreen

Sa

25-Mar

3:00

Glin

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Glin

Sa

25-Mar

4:30

Bruff

0

11

vs

0

9

Kilteely Dromkeen

Bruff

Sa

25-Mar

5:00

Claughaun

2

11

vs

0

8

Mungret

Rathbane

Sa

25-Mar

3:00

Galtee Gaels

1

17

vs

1

4

Claughaun

Kilbeheny

Tu

16-May

7:30

Cappamore

3

9

vs

0

13

Kilteely Dromkeen

Cappamore

Tu

16-May

7:30

Mungret

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruff

Mungret

Th

06-Jul

7:30

Glin

5

9

vs

2

5

Pallasgreen

Glin

Fr

21-Jul

8:00

Bruff

2

12

vs

2

10

Galtee Gaels

Bruff

Tu

30-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

2

17

vs

3

6

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Tu

30-May

7:30

Claughaun

1

10

vs

1

9

Glin

Childers Rd

Mo

12-Jun

8:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

6

vs

5

12

Mungret

Kilteely

Tu

30-May

7:30

Glin

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruff

Glin

We

12-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

3

8

vs

2

13

Claughaun

Childers Rd

Fr

23-Jun

8:00

Galtee Gaels

1

10

vs

1

6

Kilteely Dromkeen

Kilbeheny

Su

11-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Mungret

Cappamore

We

12-Jul

7:30

Claughaun

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Childers Rd

Fr

07-Jul

7:30

Bruff

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Tu

18-Jul

7:30

Mungret

0

16

vs

2

4

Galtee Gaels

Mungret

Sa

01-Jul

6:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Glin

Kilteely

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Claughaun

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Bruff

Childers Rd

Tu

11-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Galtee Gaels

Cappamore

Sa

15-Jul

7:30

Glin

2

14

vs

0

11

Mungret

Glin

Tu

11-Jul

7:45

Pallasgreen

3

10

vs

1

17

Kilteely Dromkeen

Pallasgreen

Tu

11-Jul

7:30

z z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00