ACHL Division 2

ACHL Division 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Knockainey 2 2 0 0 6-33 2-31 14 4
Dromin Athlacca 2 1 0 1 5-25 4-27 1 2
Murroe Boher 2 1 0 1 6-25 3-33 1 2
Mungret 1 0 1 0 2-18 3-15 0 1
Bruree 1 0 1 0 3-15 2-18 0 1
Granagh Ballingarry 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Garryspillane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
South Liberties 2 0 0 2 1-27 9-19 -16 0
 

Garryspillane

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

Knocklong

Tu

25-Jun

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

1

15

vs

3

16

Knockainey

Athlacca

Sa

04-May

7:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh B'garry

Boher

Sa

29-Jun

7:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

South Liberties

TBA

Sa

08-Jun

7:30

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

Ballingarry

Tu

02-Jul

7:00

Bruree

3

15

vs

2

18

Mungret

Bruree

Tu

14-May

7:00

South Liberties

1

11

vs

4

10

Dromin Athlacca

Knockea

Sa

11-May

7:00

Knockainey

3

17

vs

1

16

Murroe Boher

Knockainey

Sa

11-May

7:00

Garryspillane

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockainey

Knocklong

Tu

28-May

7:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

Mungret

Tu

18-Jun

7:30

Murroe Boher

5

9

vs

0

16

South Liberties

Boher

Sa

18-May

7:00

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh B'garry

Bruree

Sa

18-May

7:00

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Ballingarry

Sa

25-May

7:00

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

Knockea

Sa

25-May

7:00

Knockainey

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

Knockainey

Th

23-May

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Murroe Boher

Athlacca

Sa

25-May

7:00

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockainey

Ballingarry

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

South Liberties

Bruree

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

Garryspillane

 

 

vs

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

Knocklong

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Boher

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh B'garry

Knockea

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Knockainey

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Knockainey

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

Boher

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

Athlacca

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Knockainey

 

 

vs

 

 

South Liberties

Knockainey

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

Mungret

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

Murroe Boher

Bruree

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

Ballingarry

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00