ACHL Division 3

ACHL Division 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Blackrock 7 6 0 1 20-135 14-96 57 11
Cappamore 7 4 0 3 9-115 9-106 9 8
Bruff 7 3 1 3 11-127 9-119 14 7
Feohanagh 5 2 2 1 9-65 5-68 9 6
Effin 6 2 1 3 6-97 6-130 -33 5
Pallasgreen 4 1 2 1 8-67 7-75 -5 4
Kildimo Pallaskenry 6 2 1 4 7-100 11-100 -12 4
Croom 6 1 1 4 4-98 13-110 -39 3
 

Croom

1

12

vs

1

18

Kildimo P'kenry

Croom

We

08-May

7:15

Feohanagh

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Coolyroe

Sa

20-Jul

7:00

Bruff

2

11

vs

2

20

Blackrock

Bruff

Fr

07-Jun

7:30

Cappamore

2

24

vs

0

12

Effin

Cappamore

Sa

29-Jun

7:30

Blackrock

5

24

vs

0

17

Croom

Kilfinane

Sa

11-May

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

21

vs

3

17

Cappamore

Pallaskenry

Sa

11-May

7:00

Effin

1

14

vs

0

17

Feohanagh

Effin

Su

12-May

12:00

Pallasgreen

3

15

vs

2

18

Bruff

Pallasgreen

Sa

06-Jul

7:45

Croom

0

24

vs

2

18

Pallasgreen

Croom

Sa

18-May

7:00

Cappamore

1

15

vs

2

9

Feohanagh

Cappamore

Sa

18-May

7:00

Bruff

1

25

vs

0

17

Effin

Bruff

Mo

20-May

7:45

Kildimo Pallaskenry

2

13

vs

4

18

Blackrock

Kildimo

Fr

17-May

7:30

Blackrock

1

16

vs

2

16

Cappamore

Kilfinane

Fr

24-May

7:30

Effin

2

19

vs

1

18

Croom

Effin

Sa

25-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Pallasgreen

Sa

25-May

7:30

Feohanagh

2

17

vs

0

14

Bruff

Coolyroe

Sa

25-May

7:30

Blackrock

4

18

vs

2

17

Pallasgreen

Kilfinane

Fr

14-Jun

7:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

18

vs

1

21

Effin

Pallaskenry

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

Feohanagh

 

 

vs

 

 

Croom

Coolyroe

Tu

02-Jul

7:30

Bruff

2

21

vs

0

17

Cappamore

Bruff

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

Effin

2

14

vs

1

28

Blackrock

Effin

Th

20-Jun

8:00

Pallasgreen

1

17

vs

1

15

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Th

04-Jul

7:30

Bruff

3

20

vs

0

17

Croom

Bruff

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Feohanagh

1

14

vs

0

14

Kildimo P'kenry

Coolyroe

Th

20-Jun

7:45

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Effin

Pallasgreen

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Cappamore

0

11

vs

2

10

Croom

Cappamore

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

2

16

vs

1

18

Bruff

Pallaskenry

Sa

20-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

3

11

vs

4

8

Feohanagh

Kilfinane

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00