ACHL Division 4

ACHL Division 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Glenroe 7 6 0 1 13-80 5-69 35 12
Newcastlewest 7 4 1 2 10-104 6-96 20 9
Killeedy 6 4 0 2 13-91 6-88 24 8
Dromcollogher Broadford 7 4 0 3 4-110 16-97 -23 8
Feenagh Kilmeedy 6 3 1 2 7-98 5-92 12 7
Monagea 7 2 1 4 9-88 11-101 -19 5
Knockaderry 7 2 1 4 5-93 5-103 -10 5
Tournafulla 7 0 0 7 5-76 12-94 -38 0
 

Drom Broadford

0

12

vs

0

9

Knockaderry

Dromcollogher

Th

09-May

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

19

vs

1

16

Monagea

Feenagh

Su

05-May

6:00

Newcastlewest

3

19

vs

0

11

Killeedy

Knockaderry

Sa

04-May

7:00

Glenroe

5

17

vs

2

8

Tournafulla

Glenroe

Sa

04-May

7:00

Killeedy

6

18

vs

0

12

Drom Broadford

Raheenagh

Tu

25-Jun

7:30

Knockaderry

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Glenroe

Knockaderry

Sa

11-May

7:00

Tournafulla

1

16

vs

1

18

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Tournafulla

Fr

10-May

7:30

Monagea

1

11

vs

2

16

Newcastlewest

Monagea

Su

12-May

7:00

Drom Broadford

2

20

vs

2

16

Monagea

Dromcollogher

Sa

18-May

7:00

Glenroe

1

15

vs

1

12

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Glenroe

Fr

17-May

7:30

Newcastlewest

3

13

vs

1

10

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Sa

18-May

7:00

Knockaderry

0

20

vs

1

30

Killeedy

Knockaderry

Sa

18-May

7:00

Killeedy

2

12

vs

2

20

Glenroe

Raheenagh

Sa

25-May

7:30

Tournafulla

0

17

vs

1

20

Drom Broadford

Tournafulla

Sa

25-May

7:30

Monagea

3

16

vs

2

15

Knockaderry

Monagea

Sa

25-May

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

14

vs

0

13

Newcastlewest

Feenagh

Fr

24-May

7:30

Killeedy

4

20

vs

1

17

Monagea

Tournafulla

Fr

21-Jun

7:30

Knockaderry

1

14

vs

0

14

Tournafulla

Knockaderry

Sa

15-Jun

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

20

vs

1

10

Drom Broadford

Dromcollogher

Mo

10-Jun

7:30

Newcastlewest

0

16

vs

1

22

Glenroe

Newcastlewest

Fr

28-Jun

8:00

Tournafulla

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Killeedy

Tournafulla

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Monagea

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Glenroe

Monagea

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Newcastlewest

2

11

vs

0

15

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Sa

22-Jun

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

15

vs

1

22

Knockaderry

Knockaderry

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Monagea

1

12

vs

1

11

Tournafulla

Monagea

Tu

02-Jul

8:00

Glenroe

4

6

vs

0

21

Drom Broadford

Glenroe

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry

1

13

vs

0

16

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Sa

13-Jul

7:30

Killeedy

 

 

vs

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Raheenagh

Sa

17-Aug

7:00

Final Glenroe

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00