ACHL Division 4

ACHL Division 4   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Drom Broadford(P)   7   4   2   1 8-112 10-88   18  10
Kildimo Pallaskenry   7   3   3   1 10.100  9-80   23   9
Kilmallock   7   4   1   2  8-97  4-87   22   9
Monagea   7   4   1   2 11.110 5-112   16   9
Knockaderry   7   4   0   3  8-99  5-96   12   8
Newcastlewest   6   1   2   3  5-69  4-86  -14   4
Feenagh Kilmeedy   6   1   1   4  7-68 10-70  -11   3
Staker Wallace   5   0   0   5  4-72 14.108  -66   0
 

Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

10

vs

1

12

Knockaderry

Kildimo

Su

26-Mar

6:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

16

vs

3

16

Monagea

Feenagh

Sa

25-Mar

6:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Staker Wallace

Newcastlewest

Fr

31-Mar

6:30

Drom Broadford

1

11

vs

1

11

Kilmallock

Dromcollogher

Th

30-Mar

6:30

Staker Wallace

2

13

vs

6

21

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Kilbreedy

Fr

21-Apr

8:15

Knockaderry

0

12

vs

0

15

Drom Broadford

Knockaderry

Sa

08-Apr

6:45

Kilmallock

3

13

vs

0

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Kilmallock

Mo

10-Apr

6:45

Monagea

0

13

vs

0

17

Newcastlewest

Monagea

Su

09-Apr

6:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

0

21

vs

3

12

Monagea

TBA

Sa

15-Apr

6:30

Drom Broadford

0

14

vs

3

15

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Dromcollogher

Sa

15-Apr

6:30

Newcastlewest

0

11

vs

0

12

Kilmallock

Newcastlewest

Mo

01-May

6:30

Knockaderry

2

16

vs

0

18

Staker Wallace

Knockaderry

Sa

15-Apr

6:45

Kilmallock

0

16

vs

2

15

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Kilmallock

Su

25-Jun

7:30

Staker Wallace

2

9

vs

2

27

Drom Broadford

Kilbreedy

Fr

30-Jun

7:30

Monagea

1

17

vs

0

13

Knockaderry

Monagea

Su

02-Apr

6:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

13

vs

2

13

Newcastlewest

Feenagh

Tu

23-May

7:30

Knockaderry

1

12

vs

2

14

Kilmallock

Knockaderry

Su

09-Jul

12:00

Staker Wallace

0

19

vs

2

26

Monagea

Kilbreedy

Sa

08-Jul

7:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Feenagh Kilmeedy

TBA

Sa

03-Jun

7:30

Drom Broadford

0

15

vs

1

9

Newcastlewest

Dromcollogher

Su

25-Jun

12:00

Monagea

2

12

vs

3

13

Drom Broadford

Monagea

Mo

19-Jun

7:30

Kilmallock

2

18

vs

0

13

Staker Wallace

Kilfinane

Fr

26-May

7:30

Newcastlewest

1

10

vs

0

13

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Newcastlewest

Th

29-Jun

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

13

vs

2

14

Knockaderry

Feenagh

Sa

05-Aug

7:30

Monagea

0

14

vs

0

13

Kilmallock

Monagea

Fr

05-May

7:00

Drom Broadford

2

17

vs

1

20

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Dromcollogher

Tu

04-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry

2

20

vs

1

9

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Sa

15-Jul

7:30

Staker Wallace

 

 

vs

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Kilbreedy

Tu

25-Jul

7:30

z z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00