ACHL Division 5

ACHL Division 5 Gp1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Castletown Ballysgran 5 4 1 0 5-64 7-38 20 9
Crecora Manister 4 3 0 1 7-41 2-44 12 6
Askeaton 4 2 0 2 2-42 5-34 -1 4
St Kierans 2 1 1 0 1-10 0-13 0 3
Mungret 4 1 0 3 8-49 6-69 -14 2
Fedamore 5 0 0 5 0-9 3-17 -17 0
 

Crecora Manister

2

17

vs

1

17

Mungret

Mungret

Sa

21-Apr

6:45

Castletown B'agran

2

12

vs

0

11

Askeaton

Ballyagran

Fr

11-May

7:30

Fedamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

St Kierans

Fedamore

Fr

27-Apr

7:00

Askeaton

0

9

vs

1

17

Crecora Manister

Askeaton

Sa

24-Mar

3:00

Mungret

3

17

vs

0

9

Fedamore

Mungret

Su

25-Mar

4:30

St Kierans

1

10

vs

0

13

Castletown B'agran

Coolcappa

Sa

21-Apr

6:30

Fedamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Crecora Manister

Fedamore

Sa

05-May

7:00

Mungret

2

10

vs

2

21

Castletown B'agran

Mungret

Sa

05-May

7:00

St Kierans

 

 

vs

 

 

Askeaton

Coolcappa

Sa

05-May

7:00

Askeaton

2

22

vs

2

5

Mungret

Askeaton

Sa

19-May

3:30

Castletown B'agran

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Fedamore

Ballyagran

Sa

19-May

7:00

Crecora Manister

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Crecora

Sa

19-May

7:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Mungret

Su

03-Jun

7:30

Fedamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Askeaton

Fedamore

Sa

02-Jun

7:30

Crecora Manister

4

7

vs

1

18

Castletown B'agran

Crecora

Tu

15-May

7:30


ACHL Division 5 Gp2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Staker Wallace 5 4 0 1 6-43 6-43 0 8
Tournafulla 3 3 0 0 3-21 3-9 12 6
Claughaun Old Christians 5 3 0 2 2-26 2-25 1 6
Templegantine 4 2 0 2 2-27 4-24 -3 4
Croagh Kilfinny 4 1 0 3 3-15 1-31 -10 2
Rathkeale 5 0 0 5 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Claughaun Old C

0

16

vs

1

5

Croagh Kilfinny

Childers Rd

Sa

17-Mar

11:00

Rathkeale

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Staker Wallace

Bog Garden

Su

18-Mar

12:00

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

Tournafulla

Templeglantine

Tu

17-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Claughaun Old C

Tournafulla

Su

25-Mar

12:00

Staker Wallace

2

14

vs

1

12

Templeglantine

Kilbreedy

Su

25-Mar

12:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Rathkeale

Croagh

Mo

26-Mar

6:30

Rathkeale

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Claughaun Old C

Bog Garden

Sa

05-May

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

2

10

vs

1

15

Templeglantine

Croagh

We

09-May

7:00

Staker Wallace

3

9

vs

3

21

Tournafulla

Kilbreedy

Tu

01-May

7:30

Tournafulla

 

 

vs

 

 

Croagh Kilfinny

Tournafulla

Sa

19-May

7:00

Templeglantine

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Rathkeale

Templeglantine

Sa

19-May

7:00

Claughaun Old C

2

10

vs

1

20

Staker Wallace

Childers Rd

Sa

19-May

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Staker Wallace

Croagh

Tu

17-Jul

7:30

Rathkeale

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Tournafulla

Bog Garden

Sa

02-Jun

7:30

Claughaun Old C

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Templeglantine

TBC

Su

03-Jun

7:30

SF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 2

TBA

Sa

16-Jun

0:00

SF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 1

TBA

Sa

16-Jun

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

30-Jun

0:00