ACHL Senior Group 1

ACHL Senior Group 1   P   W   D   L     F     A  diff  Pts
Kilmallock   7   5   1   1   8-93   8-76  17  11
Croom   7   5   1   1   6-99   5-92  10  11
Ballybrown   7   4   2   1  13-94   8-82  27  10
Bruff   7   3   1   3  20-87   8-92   1   7
Knockainey   7   2   1   4   6-96   8-93   -3   5
Adare   7   2   1   4   9-89   9-95   -6   5
Granagh Ballingarry   7   2   1   4   6-78   8-88  -16   5
Bruree   7   1   0   6   7-80  11-98  -30   2
 

Kilmallock

0

16

vs

1

6

Bruree

Kilmallock

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Knockainey

0

17

vs

1

14

Granagh Ballingarry

Knockainey

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Adare

 1

13

vs

1

16

Croom

Adare

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Bruff

 1

14

vs

3

8

Ballybrown

Bruff

Tu

05-Apr

7:00

Bruree

2

17

vs

2

15

Knockainey

Bruree

Tu

19-Apr

7:00

Ballybrown

 2

13

vs

3

10

Adare

Clarina

Tu

19-Apr

7:00

Croom

0

19

vs

1

13

Bruff

Croom

Tu

19-Apr

7:00

Granagh Ballingarry

1

10

vs

2

9

Kilmallock

Ballingarry

Tu

03-May

7:00

Kilmallock

1

14

vs

1

11

Ballybrown

Kilmallock

Sa

25-Jun

3:00

Bruff

3

14

vs

2

14

Bruree

Bruff

Tu

03-May

7:15

Adare

0

11

vs

 1

13

Granagh Ballingarry

Adare

Th

19-May

7:30

Knockainey

0

11

vs

1

10

Croom

Knockainey

Fr

03-Jun

7:15

Croom

1

14

vs

1

14

Kilmallock

Croom

Fr

27-May

7:00

Bruree

0

8

vs

1

14

Adare

Bruree

Sa

28-May

7:45

Ballybrown

 0

 14

vs

 0

 9

Knockainey

Clarina

Sa

28-May

7:45

Granagh Ballingarry

1

10

vs

2

12

Bruff

Ballyagran

Sa

18-Jun

7:45

Kilmallock

1

13

vs

 1

12

Knockainey

Kilmallock

Tu

31-May

7:45

Bruree

1

7

vs

2

13

Granagh Ballingarry

Bruree

Tu

07-Jun

7:30

Adare

1

16

vs

0

11

Bruff

Adare

Tu

31-May

7:45

Croom

2

13

vs

2

17

Ballybrown

Croom

Tu

31-May

7:45

Bruff

2

10

vs

0

8

Kilmallock

Bruff

Th

09-Jun

7:45

Ballybrown

2

14

vs

1

15

Bruree

Clarina

Th

09-Jun

7:45

Knockainey

 2

15

vs

2

12

Adare

Knockainey

Th

09-Jun

7:45

Granagh Ballingarry

0

11

vs

0

15

Croom

Ballingarry

Fr

10-Jun

7:45

Kilmallock

3

13

vs

1

13

Adare

Kilmallock

Tu

28-Jun

7:45

Croom

1

12

vs

0

13

Bruree

Bruff

Su

19-Jun

7:30

Knockainey

1

17

vs

1

13

Bruff

Knockainey

Tu

28-Jun

7:45

Ballybrown

3

17

vs

0

7

Granagh Ballingarry

Clarina

Tu

28-Jun

7:45

F Na Piarsaigh(C)

3

20

vs

2

14

Kilmallock

Gaelic Grounds

Th

14-Jul

7:30