City East MFC


East MFC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Oola   6   5   0   1  5-58  6-19   36  10
Kilteely Dromkeen   6   4   1   1 27-42 16-52   23   9
Pallasgreen   6   4   0   2 14-40 15-28    9   8
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   3   1   2 10-34  8-37    3   7
Cappamore   6   3   0   3  8-16 10-27  -17   6
South Liberties   6   1   0   5  9-27 19-35  -38   2
Ahane   6   0   0   6 11-21 10-40  -16   0
 

Cappamore

3

7

vs

1

11

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Mo

25-Apr

6:45

Ahane

4

6

vs

2

16

South Liberties

Newgarden

Fr

22-Apr

6:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

4

vs

1

19

Oola

Kilteely

Tu

06-Sep

6:30

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 


Oola

0

12

vs

0

4

Ballybricken B'more

Oola

Fr

19-Aug

7:00

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Cappamore

Knockea

Fr

29-Jul

7:30

Pallasgreen

3

6

vs

6

5

Kilteely Dromkeen

Pallasgreen

We

06-Jul

8:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ahane

Cappamore

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B'more

2

3

vs

0

10

Pallasgreen

Caherelly

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

6

6

vs

4

4

South Liberrties

Kilteely

Fr

15-Jul

7:30

Oola

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

4

9

vs

1

8

Oola

Pallasgreen

Su

24-Jul

7:30

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybricken B'more

Knockea

Fr

16-Sep

6:15

Ahane

4

11

vs

6

12

Kilteely Dromkeen

Newgarden

Fr

22-Jul

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

3

19

vs

0

2

South Liberties

Oola

Tu

09-Aug

7:15

Ballybricken B'more

2

12

vs

3

4

Ahane

Caherelly

Tu

09-Aug

7:15

Kilteely Dromkeen

5

8

vs

2

5

Cappamore

Kilteely

Tu

09-Aug

7:15

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

3

4

vs

4

8

Ballybricken B'more

Cappamore

Fr

09-Sep

6:30

Ahane

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Oola

Newgarden

Tu

23-Aug

7:00

South Liberties

3

5

vs

6

4

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Tu

06-Sep

6:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

2

7

vs

2

7

Kilteely Dromkeen

Caherelly

Tu

30-Aug

6:30

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ahane

Pallasgreen

Tu

30-Aug

6:30

Oola

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Capapmore

Oola

Tu

30-Aug

6:30

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

A Final Oola

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

TBA

Su

02-Oct

4:30

B Final Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

TBA

Su

02-Oct

5:00

 
             City
     JAFL      JAHL
     JBFL      JBHL
     JAFC      JAHC
     JBFC      JBHC
    U21FC     U21HC
 C/E MFC  C/W MHC
         Intermediate
             Senior
             East
     JAFL      JAHL
     JBFL      JBHL
     JAFC      JAHC
     JBFC      JBHC
    U21FC     U21HC
  C/E MFC      MHC
         Intermediate
             Senior