City West MHC


City West MHC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Southside Gaels   7   6   0   1 19-66 10-50   43   12
Newcastlewest   7   5   0   2  9-37 12-53  -25   10
Kildimo Pallaskenry   6   5   0   1  6-54  3-45   18   10
Knockaderry Monagea   7   4   0   3 14-63 15-58    2    8
GB Rathkeale    6   3   0   3  8-54 14-49  -13    6
Ballybrown   7   3   0   4  9-46 11-65  -25    6
St Kierans   7   1   0   6   0-0   0-0    0    2
Tournafulla   7   0   0   7   0-0   0-0    0    0
 

Tournafulla

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Tournafulla

Fr

08-Apr

6:30

Ballybrown

3

7

vs

3

11

Southside Gaels

Clarina

Fr

08-Apr

6:30

GB Rathkeale

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Kierans

Bog Garden

Fr

08-Apr

6:30

Newcastlewest

4

12

vs

2

13

Knockaderry Monagea

Monagea

Fr

08-Apr

6:30

Knockadery Monagea

1

15

vs

3

15

Ballybrown

Monagea

Mo

18-Apr

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

2

14

vs

0

8

Newcastlewest.

Kildimo

Fr

15-Apr

6:45

St Kierans

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

Coolcappa

Fr

15-Apr

6:30

Southside Gaels

3

14

vs

0

8

GB Rathkeale

Childers Rd

Fr

15-Apr

6:45

Ballybrown

0

14

vs

3

16

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Clarina

Tu

12-Jul

7:30

GB Rathkeale

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

TBA

Fr

01-Jul

7:30

Southside Gaels

5

17

vs

5

13

Knockaderry Monagea

Childers Rd

Fr

01-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Kierans

Newcastlewest

Fr

01-Jul

7:30

Tournafulla

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Newcastlewest

Tournafulla

Tu

19-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry Monagea

5

11

vs

2

9

GB Rathkeale

Monagea

Tu

19-Jul

7:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

0

19

vs

2

12

Southside Gaels

Pallaskenry

Tu

13-Sep

6:15

St Kierans

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybrown

Coolcappa

Tu

19-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry Monagea

1

11

vs

1

5

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Knockaderry

Tu

16-Aug

7:00

Ballybrown

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

Clarina

Tu

02-Aug

7:30

GB Rathkeale

2

14

vs

3

14

Newcasltewest

Ballingarry

Tu

02-Aug

7:15

Southside Gaels

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Kierans

TBA

Tu

02-Aug

7:30

Tournafulla

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Southside Gaels

Tournafulla

Fr

19-Aug

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

 

 

vs

 

 

GB Rathkeale

Pallaskenry

Fr

19-Aug

7:00

St Kierans

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Knockaderry Monagea

Coolcappa

Fr

19-Aug

7:00

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ballybrown

Newcastlewest

Fr

19-Aug

7:00

Knockaderry Monagea

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Tournafulla

TBA

Fr

02-Sep

6:30

Kildimo Pallaskenry

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

St Kierans

TBA

Fr

02-Sep

6:30

GB Rathkeale

4

23

vs

3

10

Ballybrown

Bog Garden

Tu

13-Sep

6:15

Southside Gaels

6

12

vs

2

3

Newcastlewest

Rhebogue

Fr

02-Sep

6:30

ASF Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

16

vs

0

9

Knockaderry Monagea

Rathkeale

Su

25-Sep

2:00

ASF Southside Gaels

0

11

vs

2

6

Newcastlewest

Ballingarry

Sa

24-Sep

4:00

AFinal Newcastlewest

1

8

vs

2

13

Kildimo Pallaskenry(C)

Mick Neville

We

05-Oct

6:30

BSF 5th

 

 

vs

 

 

8th

TBA

Fr

09-Sep

0:00

BSF 6th

 

 

vs

 

 

7th

TBA

Fr

09-Sep

0:00

BFinal GB Rathkeale(C)

1

14

vs

0

14

Ballybrown

Mick Neville

Th

06-Oct

8:15

 
             City
     JAFL      JAHL
     JBFL      JBHL
     JAFC      JAHC
     JBFC      JBHC
    U21FC     U21HC
    MFC  C/W MHC
         Intermediate
             Senior
            West
     JAFL      JAHL
     JBFL      JBHL
     JAFC      JAHC
     JBFC      JBHC
    U21FC     U21HC
     MFC   C/W MHC
         Intermediate
             Senior