East JAFL


East JFL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Fedamore   7   6   0   1  7-61  7-37   24  12
Kilteely Dromkeen   7   5   1   1 11-57  2-46   38  11
Ballybricken Bohermore   7   4   1   2  2-55  6-40    3   9
Pallasgreen   7   4   0   3  7-45  2-52    8   8
Ahane   7   3   0   4  2-35 11-46  -37   6
Knockane   6   2   1   3  5-42  8-58  -25   5
Oola   6   1   1   4 10-42  6-48    6   3
South Liberties   7   0   0   7   2-3  4-14  -17   0
 

Ballybricken B'more

1

16

vs

0

3

Ahane

Caherelly

Fr

01-Apr

6:30

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Pallasgreen

Fr

01-Apr

6:30

Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Oola

Fedamore

Fr

01-Apr

6:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

5

10

vs

0

7

Knockane

Kilteelly

Fr

22-Apr

7:00

Knockane

0

10

vs

0

3

Ahane

Garrydoolis

Fr

08-Apr

6:30

Pallasgreen

2

11

vs

0

8

Ballybricken B'more

Pallasgreen

Th

12-May

7:00

Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Fedamore

Fr

29-Apr

7:00

Oola

0

10

vs

1

7

Kilteely Dromkeen

Oola

Fr

29-Apr

7:00

Ahane

0

9

vs

4

13

Fedamore

Newgarden

Th

14-Apr

6:45

Pallasgreen

2

13

vs

1

6

Knockane

Pallasgreen

Su

17-Apr

6:30

Ballybricken B'more

0

11

vs

0

9

Oola

Caherelly

Th

14-Apr

6:45

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Kilteely

Th

14-Apr

6:45

Knockane

3

7

vs

1

13

Ballybricken B'more

Garrydoolis

Su

22-May

7:30

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Pallasgreen

Newgarden

Tu

26-Apr

6:45

South Liberties

2

3

vs

4

14

Oola

Knockea

Tu

26-Apr

6:45

Fedamore

1

11

vs

1

9

Kilteely Dromkeen

Fedamore

Fr

13-May

7:00

Fedamore

0

19

vs

1

12

Knockane

Fedamore

Su

08-May

7:30

Ahane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Newgarden

Th

05-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

1

13

vs

3

6

Oola

Pallasgreen

Th

05-May

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

1

10

vs

0

7

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Th

05-May

7:00

Fedamore

1

13

vs

2

8

Pallasgreen

Fedamore

We

18-May

7:30

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybricken B'more

Knockea

Su

22-May

7:15

Oola

/

/

vs

/

/

Knockane

Oola

Sa

04-Jun

7:00

Ahane

3

vs

0

6

Kilteely Dromkeen

Newgarden

Su

22-May

6:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Fedamore

Caherelly

Th

26-May

7:30

Knockane

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Garrydoolis

Tu

31-May

7:30

Oola

3

3

vs

2

14

Ahane

Oola

Th

26-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

1

5

vs

0

18

Kilteely Dromkeen

Pallasgreen

Th

26-May

7:30

A Final Fedamore

1

7

vs

1

10

Kilteely Dromkeen(C)

Boher

Th

02-Jun

7:30

B Final Knockane

2

8

vs

3

6

Oola(C)

Kilteely

Su

05-Jun

7:00

 
             East
     JAFL      JAHL
     JBFL      JBHL
     JAFC      JAHC
     JBFC      JBHC
    U21FC     U21HC
     MFC      MHC
         Intermediate
             Senior