East JAHL

East JAHL   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Doon   6   6   0   0 13-73  2-57   49  12
Caherline   6   5   0   1 5-106  5-60   46  10
Ballybricken Bohermore   6   4   0   2  9-92 12-72   11   8
Kilteely Dromkeen   6   2   1   3  2-82  7-66    1   5
Murroe Boher   6   1   1   4  9-53  7-84  -25   3
Pallasgreen   6   1   0   5  6-49 13-78  -50   2
Ahane   6   1   0   5  8-50  6-88  -32   2
 

Kilteely Dromkeen

1

15

vs

2

12

Murroe Boher

Kilteely

Su

09-Apr

6:00

Ahane

2

11

vs

3

19

Ballybricken B'more

Newgarden

Su

09-Apr

6:30

Caherline

0

14

vs

2

14

Doon

Caherconlish

Su

09-Apr

6:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

2

12

vs

0

10

Kilteely Dromkeen

Doon

Su

07-May

11:30

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Ahane

Pallasgreen

Mo

17-Apr

6:30

Murroe Boher

1

11

vs

1

21

Caherline

Boher

Mo

17-Apr

6:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

0

12

vs

0

11

Kilteely Dromkeen

Caherconlish

Su

23-Apr

6:30

Ballybricken B'more

3

16

vs

3

10

Pallasgreen

Caherelly

Tu

16-May

7:30

Ahane

2

16

vs

0

8

Murroe Boher

Newgarden

Su

23-Apr

7:00

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherline

0

23

vs

0

7

Ahane

Caherconlish

Th

27-Apr

7:00

Murroe Boher

3

13

vs

2

12

Pallasgreen

Boher

Mo

01-May

6:30

Ballybricken B'more

0

12

vs

2

14

Doon

Caherelly

Mo

01-May

6:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ahane

2

8

vs

3

21

Doon

Newgarden

Tu

09-May

7:30

Pallasgreen

1

7

vs

2

19

Caherline

Pallasgreen

Tu

09-May

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

0

11

vs

1

15

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Tu

09-May

7:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

4

12

vs

0

13

Pallasgreen

Doon

Th

18-May

7:30

Kilteely Dromkeen

0

17

vs

2

8

Ahane

Kilteely

Fr

19-May

7:30

Murroe Boher

3

9

vs

1

20

Ballybricken B'more

Boher

Th

18-May

7:30

Caherline

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Murroe Boher

Doon

Su

21-May

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

1

10

vs

2

17

Caherline

Caherelly

Su

21-May

7:00

Pallasgreen

0

7

vs

1

18

Kilteely Dromkeen

Pallasgreen

Su

21-May

7:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Final Doon

 

 

vs

 

 

Caherline

Cappamore

Sa

27-May

7:00