East MHC

East City MHC P W D L F A diff Pts
Murroe Boher 7 6 0 1 23-122 8-71 96 12
Southside Gaels 7 5 1 1 17-84 12-68 31 11
Caherline 7 4 1 2 13-110 17-88 10 9
Pallasgreen 7 3 1 3 14-86 19-92 -21 7
Kildimo Pallaskenry 7 3 0 4 17-72 11-75 12 6
Monaleen 7 3 0 4 21-94 18-74 29 6
Cappamore 7 1 2 4 13-56 13-94 -38 4
South Liberties 7 0 1 6 12-48 29-113 -122 1
 

Pallasgreen

3

17

vs

5

11

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Th

12-Sep

6:15

Murroe Boher

9

18

vs

0

7

South Liberties

Murroe

Tu

30-Apr

7:00

Caherline

0

18

vs

1

13

Kildimo P'kenry

Caherconlish

Tu

27-Aug

6:45

Monaleen

1

13

vs

3

11

Southside Gaels

Monaleen

Sa

27-Apr

6:30

Southside Gaels

3

10

vs

2

13

Caherline

Childers Rd

Fr

03-May

6:45

South Liberties

2

9

vs

3

11

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Fr

03-May

6:45

Cappamore

0

10

vs

3

15

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Fr

03-May

6:45

Kildimo P'kenry

4

11

vs

1

10

Monaleen

Kildimo

Fr

03-May

6:45

Monaleen

3

20

vs

1

6

South Liberties

Monaleen

Th

04-Jul

7:45

Murroe Boher

0

10

vs

1

9

Southside Gaels

Murroe

Tu

02-Jul

7:45

Pallasgreen

3

13

vs

4

8

Kildimo P'kenry

Pallasgreen

Tu

03-Sep

6:45

Caherline

1

22

vs

0

7

Cappamore

Caherconlish

Tu

09-Jul

7:45

Cappamore

3

9

vs

2

11

Monaleen

Cappamore

Mo

09-Sep

6:30

Southside Gaels

0

11

vs

1

13

Pallasgreen

Childers Rd

Su

14-Jul

12:00

South Liberties

1

10

vs

4

20

Caherline

Knockea

Fr

12-Jul

7:45

Kildimo P'kenry

1

14

vs

2

19

Murroe Boher

TBA

Fr

12-Jul

7:45

Monaleen

7

13

vs

1

9

Caherline

Monaleen

Tu

06-Aug

7:15

Southside Gaels

4

12

vs

1

10

Kildimo P'kenry

Childers Rd

Tu

06-Aug

7:15

Pallasgreen

1

10

vs

1

19

Murroe Boher

Pallasgreen

Tu

06-Aug

7:15

Cappamore

1

13

vs

3

7

South Liberties

Cappamore

Th

29-Aug

6:45

Murroe Boher

5

15

vs

3

11 

Monaleen

Murroe

We

04-Sep

6:45

South Liberties

3

3

vs

3

15

Southside Gaels

Knockea

Tu

20-Aug

7:00

Caherline

3

18

vs

2

9

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Tu

20-Aug

7:00

Kildimo P'kenry

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Kildimo

Tu

20-Aug

7:15

Monaleen

4

16

vs

1

13

Pallasgreen

Monaleen

Fr

23-Aug

6:45

Cappamore

4

6

vs

3

16

Southside Gaels

Cappamore

Fr

23-Aug

6:45

Caherline

2

10

vs

3

26

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Fr

23-Aug

6:45

South Liberties

1

3

vs

6

16

Kildimo P'kenry

Knockea

Fr

23-Aug

6:45

BSF Kildimo P'kenry

4

14

vs

3

4

South Liberties

Crecora

Tu

17-Sep

6:15

BSF Monaleen

0

18

vs

1

4

Cappamore

Murroe

Tu

17-Sep

6:15

B Final Monaleen(C)

1

18

vs

2

12

Kildimo P'kenry

Knockea

Su

22-Sep

12:00

ASF Murroe Boher

4

20

vs

0

8

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Tu

24-Sep

6:00

ASF Caherline

2

11

vs

0

11

Southside Gaels

Knockea

Tu

17-Sep

6:15

A Final Caherline

1

10

vs

7

15

Murroe Boher(C)

Cappamore

Sa

12-Oct

4:00