East MHC

East City MHC P W D L F A diff Pts
Murroe Boher 4 3 0 1 14-62 2-40 58 8
Caherline 3 2 1 0 7-55 4-27 37 5
Southside Gaels 4 2 1 1 7-41 4-49 1 5
Pallasgreen 2 2 0 0 4-24 2-20 10 4
Monaleen 3 1 0 2 5-43 8-28 6 2
Kildimo Pallaskenry 2 1 0 1 5-25 3-29 2 2
Cappamore 2 0 0 2 0-17 4-37 -32 0
South Liberties 4 0 0 4 4-32 19-69 -82 0
 

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Fr

26-Apr

6:45

Murroe Boher

9

18

vs

0

7

South Liberties

Murroe

Tu

30-Apr

7:00

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Caherconlish

Fr

26-Apr

6:45

Monaleen

1

13

vs

3

11

Southside Gaels

Monaleen

Sa

27-Apr

6:30

Southside Gaels

3

10

vs

2

13

Caherline

Childers Rd

Fr

03-May

6:45

South Liberties

2

9

vs

3

11

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Fr

03-May

6:45

Cappamore

0

10

vs

3

15

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Fr

03-May

6:45

Kildimo P'kenry

4

11

vs

1

10

Monaleen

Kildimo

Fr

03-May

6:45

Monaleen

3

20

vs

1

6

South Liberties

Monaleen

Th

04-Jul

7:45

Murroe Boher

0

10

vs

1

9

Southside Gaels

Murroe

Tu

02-Jul

7:45

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Pallasgreen

Fr

28-Jun

7:45

Caherline

1

22

vs

0

7

Cappamore

Caherconlish

Tu

09-Jul

7:45

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

Cappamore

Fr

12-Jul

7:45

Southside Gaels

0

11

vs

1

13

Pallasgreen

Childers Rd

Su

14-Jul

12:00

South Liberties

1

10

vs

4

20

Caherline

Knockea

Fr

12-Jul

7:45

Kildimo P'kenry

1

14

vs

2

19

Murroe Boher

TBA

Fr

12-Jul

7:45

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Caherline

Monaleen

Fr

26-Jul

7:45

Southside Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

7:45

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Murroe Boher

Pallasgreen

Fr

26-Jul

7:45

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

South Liberties

Cappamore

Fr

26-Jul

7:45

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

TBA

Fr

09-Aug

7:30

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Southside Gaels

Knockea

Fr

09-Aug

7:30

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Fr

09-Aug

7:30

Kildimo P'kenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

TBA

Fr

09-Aug

7:30

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Monaleen

Fr

23-Aug

7:30

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Southside Gaels

Cappamore

Fr

23-Aug

7:30

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Fr

23-Aug

7:30

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Knockea

Fr

23-Aug

7:30

SF 1st

 

 

vs

 

 

4th

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 2nd

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

08-Sep

0:00