East U21FC

East U21FC P W D L F A diff Pts
Oola 6 6 0 0 7-43 3-10 45 12
Ballybricken Bohermore 6 5 0 1 12-39 8-16 35 10
Pallasgreen 6 4 0 2 9-38 8-33 8 8
Kilteely Dromkeen 6 3 0 3 7-8 4-24 -7 6
Caherconlish 6 2 0 4 3-2 15-47 -81 4
South Liberties 6 1 0 5 0-0 0-0 0 2
Cappamore 6 0 0 6 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Caherconlish

1

0

vs

3

20

Oola

Caherconlish

Su

06-Oct

5:00

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Kilteely Dromkeen

Cappamore

Su

06-Oct

5:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Caherelly

Sa

21-Sep

0:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

6

16

vs

1

2

Caherconlish

Pallasgreen

Su

20-Oct

3:00

South Liberties

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Knockea

Sa

28-Sep

0:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

4

2

vs

2

12

Ballybricken B'more

Kilteely

Sa

26-Oct

3:00

Oola

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

2

13

vs

0

6

Pallasgreen

Oola

Su

13-Oct

4:30

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Ballybricken B'more

Cappamore

Sa

05-Oct

0:00

Caherconlish

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Libertiies

Caherconlish

Sa

26-Oct

3:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilteely Dromkeen

Oola

Su

24-Nov

3:00

Cappamore

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Caherconlish

Cappamore

Sa

12-Oct

0:00

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Pallasgreen

Knockea

Sa

12-Oct

0:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

2

4

vs

2

10

Oola

Caherelly

Sa

09-Nov

3:00

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Pallasgreen

Sa

19-Oct

0:00

Caherconlish

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Kilteely Dromkeen

Kilteely

Sa

16-Nov

1:00

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

South Liberties

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Oola

Knockea

Sa

26-Oct

0:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

3

6

vs

2

12

Pallasgreen

Pallasgreen

Su

17-Nov

3:15

Ballybricken B'more

6

11

vs

1

0

Caherconlish

Caherelly

Su

03-Nov

2:30

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Pallasgreen

1

4

vs

2

12

Ballybricken B'more

Caherelly

Su

01-Dec

2:30

Oola

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Cappamore

Oola

Sa

02-Nov

0:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

South Liberties

Kilteely

Sa

02-Nov

0:00

Caherconlish

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

AF Oola

0

9

vs

2

6

Ballybricken B'more(C)

Cappamore

Su

08-Dec

2:30

BF Pallasgreen(C)

4

12

vs

0

5

Kilteely Dromkeen

Caherelly

Su

08-Dec

2:45