IFC

IFC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Rathkeale 2 2 0 0 5-34 0-5 44 4
St Patricks 2 2 0 0 2-21 0-20 7 4
Claughaun 2 2 0 0 4-23 4-18 5 4
Pallasgreen 2 0 0 2 1-19 3-19 -6 0
Athea 2 0 0 2 0-15 2-24 -15 0
Bruff 2 0 0 2 3-9 6-35 -35 0
 

Athea

0

4

vs

1

13

Rathkeale

Askeaton

Sa

30-Mar

3:00

Pallasgreen

0

9

vs

1

10

St Patricks

Kilbreedy

Tu

02-Apr

8:00

Bruff

3

8

vs

2

14

Claughaun

Cappamore

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Rathkeale

4

21

vs

0

1

Bruff

Childers Rd

Sa

06-Apr

6:00

Claughaun

2

9

vs

1

10

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Sa

06-Apr

3:00

St Patricks

1

11

vs

0

11

Athea

Askeaton

Sa

06-Apr

6:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

Athea

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

St Patricks

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Rathkeale

 

 

vs

 

 

Claughaun

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Athea

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

St Patricks

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

St Patricks

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Athea

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00


IFC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Gerald Griffins 2 2 0 0 6-28 1-20 23 4
Galtee Gaels 2 1 1 0 4-29 3-20 12 3
Mungret 2 1 1 0 2-19 1-18 4 3
Glin 2 1 0 1 2-20 6-26 -18 2
Mountcollins 2 0 0 2 1-18 2-22 -7 0
Kildimo Pallaskenry 2 0 0 2 2-23 4-31 -14 0
 

Mungret

1

10

vs

0

9

Mountcollins

Bog Garden

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

2

11

vs

3

20

Galtee Gaels

Bruff

Sa

30-Mar

3:00

Glin

1

 8

vs

5

17

Gerald Griffins

Mountcollins

Fr

29-Mar

8:00

Mountcollins

1

9

vs

1

12

Glin

Athea

Su

07-Apr

6:00

Gerald Griffins

1

11

vs

0

12

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Askeaton

Su

07-Apr

6:00

Galtee Gaels

1

9

vs

1

9

Mungret

Kilmallock

Su

07-Apr

6:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Glin

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Gerald Griffins

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Galtee Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Mountcollins

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Mountcollins

 

 

vs

 

 

Gerald Griffins

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo Pallaskenry

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Glin

 

 

vs

 

 

Galtee Gaels

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Gerald Griffins

 

 

vs

 

 

Galtee Gaels

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Mountcollins

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Glin

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

QF 2nd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

QF 2nd Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 1

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

SF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

SF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

05-Oct

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final 6th Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

6th Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00