IHC

IHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Dromin Athlacca   5   5   0   0 11.105  4-57   69  10
Na Piarsaigh   5   2   2   1  5-69  6-69   -3   6
Newcastlewest   5   2   2   1  3-62  5-70  -14   6
Dromcollogher Broadford   5   1   1   3  5-70  9-72  -14   3
Hospital Herbertstown   5   1   1   3  7-64  3-87  -11   3
St Kierans   5   0   2   3  5-60  9-75  -27   2
 

Dromin Athlacca

4

21

vs

2

9

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Sa

06-May

7:00

Newcastlewest

2

13

vs

2

13

St Kierans

Mick Neville

Sa

06-May

6:30

Na Piarsaigh

1

16

vs

3

10

Hospital H'town

Caherconlish

Su

07-May

1:00

Drom Broadford

3

11

vs

1

18

Na Piarsaigh

Croagh

Su

14-May

7:00

Hospital Herbertstown

0

11

vs

0

15

Newcastlewest

Ballyagran

Fr

12-May

7:00

St Kierans

1

16

vs

3

18

Dromin Athlacca

Ballingarry

Fr

12-May

7:30

Newcastlewest

0

13

vs

1

10

Na Piarsaigh

Askeaton

Fr

02-Jun

7:30

Hospital Herbertstown

1

12

vs

2

19

Dromin Athlacca

Kilfinane

Sa

10-Jun

7:30

St Kierans

2

7

vs

0

13

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Fr

09-Jun

7:45

Drom Broadford

0

23

vs

1

14

Hospital H'town

Kilmallock

Sa

29-Jul

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

2

22

vs

0

9

Newcastlewest

Mick Neville

Su

30-Jul

7:30

Na Piarsaigh

2

14

vs

0

10

St Kierans

Croagh

Su

30-Jul

7:00

Hospital Herbertstown

2

17

vs

0

14

St Kierans

Ballingarry

Su

27-Aug

6:30

Newcastlewest

1

12

vs

0

14

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Su

27-Aug

6:30

Na Piarsaigh

0

11

vs

0

25

Dromin Athlacca

Clarina

Su

27-Aug

1:00


IHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Glenroe   5   4   1   0  6-87  5-67   33   9
Kildimo Pallaskenry   5   3   2   0  5-76  6-62   11   8
Granagh Ballingarry   5   2   0   3  8-76  6-80    2   4
Croom   5   2   0   3  6-70  5-72    1   4
Claughaun Old Christians   5   2   0   3  3-59  4-66  -16   4
Knockaderry   5   0   1   4  5-55  5-86  -31   1
 

Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

18

vs

1

18

Knockaderry

Askeaton

Su

07-May

3:00

Claughaun Old C

0

10

vs

2

15

Granagh Ballingarry

Clarina

Sa

06-May

7:00

Glenroe

1

16

vs

1

9

Croom

Bruff

Fr

05-May

7:00

Knockaderry

2

8

vs

2

17

Glenroe

Kilmallock

Sa

13-May

7:00

Croom

0

11

vs

1

13

Claughaun Old C

Clarina

Sa

13-May

7:00

Granagh Ballingarry

2

14

vs

2

16

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Askeaton

Su

14-May

12:00

Claughaun Old C

0

13

vs

0

22

Glenroe

Hospital

Sa

10-Jun

7:30

Croom

1

10

vs

1

16

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Croagh

Su

11-Jun

12:00

Granagh Ballingarry

0

20

vs

0

10

Knockaderry

Bog Garden

Su

11-Jun

1:00

Knockaderry

0

12

vs

1

19

Croom

Ballingarry

Fr

28-Jul

7:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

1

11

vs

0

11

Claughaun Old C

Clarina

Sa

29-Jul

7:00

Glenroe

1

23

vs

2

12

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilmallock

Su

20-Aug

2:30

Croom

3

21

vs

2

15

Granagh Ballingarry

Croagh

Su

27-Aug

1:00

Claughaun Old C

1

12

vs

2

7

Knockaderry

Adare

Su

27-Aug

1:00

Glenroe

2

9

vs

0

15

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Bruff

Su

27-Aug

1:00

QF Na Piarsaigh

0

16

vs

2

19

Granagh Ballingarry

Bruff

Su

17-Sep

5:30

QF Kildimo P'kenry

1

17

vs

3

7

Newcastlewest

Bog Garden

Sa

16-Sep

4:00

SF Dromin Athlacca

3

13

vs

1

23

Kildimo Pallaskenry

Croagh

Sa

07-Oct

3:30

SF Glenroe

2

19

vs

3

14

Granagh Ballingarry

Kilmallock

Sa

07-Oct

1:00

Final Glenroe

0

9

vs

2

13

Kildimo P'kenry(C)

Kilmallock

Sa

28-Oct

3:30

County Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF Drom Broadford

2

15

vs

2

13

Claughaun Old C

Mick Neville

Su

17-Sep

6:00

SF Croom

3

15

vs

2

15

Hospital Herbertstown

Kilbreedy

Su

17-Sep

5:30

Final Croom(C)

2

23

vs

3

17

Drom Broadford

Bruff

Sa

07-Oct

3:45

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final St Kierans(R)

0

10

vs

3

11

Knockaderry

Newcastlewest

Su

17-Sep

12:00