IHC

IHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Na Piarsaigh 2 2 0 0 2-37 1-22 18 4
Kilmallock 2 1 0 1 1-22 3-30 -14 2
Effin 2 0 0 2 2-27 1-34 -4 0
 

Na Piarsaigh

2

17

vs

0

8

Kilmallock

Bruff

Su

26-Jul

7:00

Effin

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Effin

1

13

vs

1

14

Kilmallock

Bruff

Su

02-Aug

1:00

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Effin

1

14

vs

0

20

Na Piarsaigh

Bruff

Su

09-Aug

7:00

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


IHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Croom 2 1 1 0 3-34 2-29 8 3
Hospital Herbertstown 2 1 0 1 2-24 2-29 -5 2
Granagh Ballingarry 2 0 1 1 2-30 3-30 -3 0
 

Croom

2

16

vs

1

19

Granagh B'garry

Croagh

Sa

25-Jul

7:00

Hospital H'town

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Hospital H'town

1

10

vs

1

18

Croom

Kilmallock

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Granagh B'garry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Hospital H'town

1

14

vs

1

11

Granagh B'garry

Kilfinane

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Croom

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


IHC Group 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Newcastlewest 2 2 0 0 3-33 3-25 8 4
Knockaderry 2 1 0 1 1-30 0-30 3 2
St Patricks 2 0 0 2 2-21 3-29 -11 0
 

Newcastlewest

0

19

vs

1

15

Knockaderry

Coolyroe

Su

26-Jul

1:00

St Patricks

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Patricks

0

11

vs

0

15

Knockaderry

Mick Neville

Sa

01-Aug

7:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Patricks

2

10

vs

3

14

Newcastlewest

Croagh

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Knockaderry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


IHC Group 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Feohanagh 2 2 0 0 7-29 4-23 15 4
Pallasgreen 2 1 0 1 3-31 5-26 -1 2
Tournafulla 2 0 0 2 3-28 4-39 -14 0
 

Pallasgreen

1

21

vs

1

15

Tournafulla

Bruff

Su

26-Jul

2:00

Feohanagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feohanagh

3

18

vs

2

13

Tournafulla

Dromcollogher

Sa

01-Aug

7:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feohanagh

4

11

vs

2

10

Pallasgreen

Clarina

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF Croom

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilmallock

Bruff

Su

06-Sep

6:00

QF Na Piarsaigh

 

 

vs

 

 

Hospital H'town

Caherconlish

Su

06-Sep

1:00

QF Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Kilbreedy

Sa

05-Sep

5:00

QF Feohanagh

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockaderry

Feenagh

Su

06-Sep

5:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF Effin

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh B'garry

Dromcollogher

Su

06-Sep

1:00

SF St Patricks

 

 

vs

 

 

Tournafulla

Bruff

Su

06-Sep

1:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00