JAFC

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
JAFC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ballybrown 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Ballylanders 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Cappagh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Cappamore 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Newcastlewest 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Ballylanders

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Ballybrown

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappagh

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybrown

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballylanders

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Cappagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappagh

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Ballybrown

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Ballylanders

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappagh

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

Ballylanders

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybrown

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

Cappamore

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cappagh

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballylanders

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Ballybrown

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


JAFC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Dromcollogher Broadford 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Fr Caseys 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Hospital Herbertstown 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Knockane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Monaleen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockane

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Hospital H'town

 

 

vs

 

 

Fr Caseys

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Drom Broadford

 

 

vs

 

 

Hospital H'town

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Fr Caseys

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Knockane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockane

 

 

vs

 

 

Fr Caseys

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Drom Broadford

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Hospital H'town

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Drom Broadford

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockane

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

Hospital H'town

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

Fr Caseys

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockane

 

 

vs

 

 

Hospital H'town

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Fr Caseys

 

 

vs

 

 

Drom Broadford

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Monaleen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


JAFC Group 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Crecora Manister 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Croom 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Kilteely Dromkeen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Oola 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
South Liberties 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Croom

 

 

vs

 

 

Oola

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Crecora Manister

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Crecora Manister

 

 

vs

 

 

South Liberties

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

vs

 

 

Croom

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Oola

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Croom

 

 

vs

 

 

Crecora Manister

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

South Liberties

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Crecora Manister

 

 

vs

 

 

Oola

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Croom

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Oola

 

 

vs

 

 

South Liberties

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Kiltelly Dromkeen

 

 

vs

 

 

Crecora Manister

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Croom

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


JAFC Group 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ahane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Ballybricken Bohermore 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Bruree 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Castlemahon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Monagea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Monagea

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Ahane

 

 

vs

 

 

Castlemahon

TBA

w/e

28-Jul

0:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

vs

 

 

Ahane

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Castlemahon

 

 

vs

 

 

Monagea

TBA

w/e

04-Aug

0:00

Bruree

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

Castlemahon

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Monagea

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

TBA

w/e

25-Aug

0:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

Ahane

 

 

vs

 

 

Monagea

TBA

w/e

08-Sep

0:00

Castlemahon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

Ahane

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Castlemahon

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

TBA

w/e

22-Sep

0:00

Monagea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

KO 2nd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

w/e

29-Sep

0:00

KO 2nd Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 1

TBA

w/e

29-Sep

0:00

KO 2nd Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 4

TBA

w/e

29-Sep

0:00

KO 2nd Group 4

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 3 

TBA

w/e

29-Sep

0:00

QF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

05-Oct

0:00

QF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

05-Oct

0:00

QF 1st Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

05-Oct

0:00

QF 1st Group 4

 

 

vs

 

 

TBA

Sa

05-Oct

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

12-Oct

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

12-Oct

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

26-Oct

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF 5th Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

5th Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 5th Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

5th Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00