JAHC

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
JAHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Castletown Ballyagran 2 2 0 0 1-36 3-21 9 4
Caherline 2 1 0 1 2-31 2-26 5 2
Doon 2 1 0 1 3-20 0-25 4 2
Ballybrown 2 1 0 1 3-26 2-29 0 2
Caherline Garryspillane 2 1 0 1 3-23 2-35 -9 2
St Kierans 2 0 0 2 0-21 3-21 -9 0
 

St Kierans

0

7

vs

1

11

Doon

Clarina

Sa

25-Jul

7:00

Garryspillane

2

15

vs

1

16

Ballybrown

Caherelly

Su

26-Jul

7:00

Castletown B'agran

1

18

vs

1

12

Caherline

Kilbreedy

Su

26-Jul

1:00

Doon

2

9

vs

0

18

Castletown B'agran

Kilbreedy

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Caherline

1

19

vs

1

8

Garryspillane

Hospital

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Ballybrown

2

10

vs

0

14

St Kierans

Askeaton

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Garryspillane

 

 

vs

 

 

Castletown B'agran

Kilmallock

Su

09-Aug

7:00

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Clarina

Su

09-Aug

1:00

Ballybrown

 

 

vs

 

 

Doon

Bruff

Su

09-Aug

7:00

Doon

 

 

vs

 

 

Caherline

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

St Kierans

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Castletown B'agran

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybrown

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Caherline

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybrown

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Garryspillane

 

 

vs

 

 

Doon

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Castletown B'agran

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00


JAHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Croagh Kilfinny 2 2 0 0 7-38 5-20 24 4
Kilteely Dromkeen 2 2 0 0 4-34 2-31 9 4
Mungret 2 1 0 1 0-38 2-29 3 2
Patrickswell 2 1 0 1 3-29 5-23 0 2
Askeaton 2 0 0 2 4-20 3-35 -12 0
Old Christians 2 0 0 2 3-21 4-42 -24 0
 

Askeaton

2

12

vs

2

18

Kilteely Dromkeen

Mungret

Sa

25-Jul

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

3

15

vs

2

12

Patrickswell

Adare

Sa

25-Jul

7:00

Mungret

0

19

vs

0

13

Old Christians

Childers Rd

Sa

25-Jul

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

2

16

vs

0

19

Mungret

Bruff

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Old Christians

3

8

vs

4

23

Croagh Kilfinny

Adare

Sa

01-Aug

7:00

Patrickswell

1

17

vs

2

8

Askeaton

Adare

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Adare

Su

09-Aug

7:00

Old Christians

 

 

vs

 

 

Askeaton

Adare

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Patrickswell

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

Childers Rd

Su

09-Aug

7:00

Kilteely Dromkeen

 

 

vs

 

 

Old Christians

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Askeaton

 

 

vs

 

 

Croagh Kilfinny

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Patrickswell

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Old Christians

 

 

vs

 

 

Patrickswell

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilteely Dromkeen

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Askeaton

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00


JAHC Group 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Templeglntine 2 2 0 0 2-44 0-21 29 4
Killeedy 2 2 0 0 4-36 3-28 11 3
Feenagh Kilmeedy 2 1 0 1 3-22 1-24 4 2
Ballybricken Bohermore 2 1 0 1 1-16 3-18 -8 2
Rathkeale 2 0 0 2 0-16 2-34 -24 0
Monaleen 2 0 0 2 0-11 1-20 -12 0
 

Rathkeale

0

6

vs

1

10

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Knockaderry

Su

26-Jul

7:00

Monaleen

0

11

vs

1

20

Templeglantine

Bog Garden

Su

26-Jul

1:00

Killeedy

3

18

vs

1

16

Ballybricken B'more

Croagh

Su

26-Jul

1:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

2

12

vs

1

18

Killeedy

Newcastlewest

Sa

01-Aug

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Monaleen

Caherconlish

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Templeglantine

1

24

vs

0

10

Rathkeale

Coolyroe

Fr

31-Jul

7:00

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Killeedy

Croagh

Su

09-Aug

7:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

Mungret

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Fr

07-Aug

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Rathkeale

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Killeedy

 

 

vs

 

 

Templeglantine

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Ballybricken B'more

 

 

vs

 

 

Templeglantine

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Killeedy

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00


JAHC Group 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Crecora Manister 2 2 0 0 0-45 1-21 21 4
Claughaun 2 2 0 1 3-32 2-26 9 4
Dromcollogher Broadford 2 1 0 1 2-38 4-28 4 2
Monagea 2 0 1 1 3-32 3-39 -7 1
Ahane 2 0 1 1 1-25 0-44 -16 1
Staker Wallace 2 0 0 1 3-23 2-37 -11 0
 

Ahane

1

17

vs

0

20

Monagea

Adare

Su

26-Jul

1:00

Staker Wallace

1

13

vs

0

21

Crecora Manister

Ballingarry

Sa

25-Jul

7:00

Drom Broadford

0

16

vs

1

16

Claughaun

Askeaton

Su

26-Jul

1:00

Monagea

3

12

vs

2

22

Drom Broadford

Tournafulla

Sa

01-Aug

7:00

Claughaun

2

16

vs

2

10

Staker Wallace

Fedamore

Sa

01-Aug

7:00

Crecora Manister

0

24

vs

0

8

Ahane

Fedamore

Su

02-Aug

7:00

Staker Wallace

 

 

vs

 

 

Drom Broadford

Feenagh

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

Ahane

Monaleen

Su

09-Aug

7:00

Crecora Manister

 

 

vs

 

 

Monagea

Bog Garden

Sa

08-Aug

7:00

Monagea

 

 

vs

 

 

Claughaun

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Ahane

 

 

vs

 

 

Staker Wallace

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Drom Broadford

 

 

vs

 

 

Crecora Manister

TBA

w/e

06-Sep

0:00

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

Crecora Manister

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Staker Wallace

 

 

vs

 

 

Monagea

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

Drom Broadford

 

 

vs

 

 

Ahane

TBA

w/e

13-Sep

0:00

QF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 4

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 3

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF 6th Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

6th Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 6th Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

6th Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00