MAFC

County MAFC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ballylanders 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Ballysteen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Bruff 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Naomh Eoin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Naomh Eoin

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballylanders

Hospital

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

Ballysteen

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Ballysteen

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00


County MAFC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Adare 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Cappamore 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Croom 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
St Kierans 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Croom

Adare

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

St Keirans

Coolcappa

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00


County MAFC Group 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Claughaun 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Dromcollogher Broadford 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Galtee Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
South Liberties Crecora 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Galtee Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Drom Broadford

Kilbeheny

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

Claughaun

 

 

vs

 

 

South Lib Crecora

Childers Rd

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00


County MAFC Group 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Killacolla Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Na Piarsaigh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Oola 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Oola

 

 

vs

 

 

Na Piarsaigh

Oola

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

Killacolla Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killacolla Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Loser R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Winenr R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killacolla Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Winner R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Loser R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 4

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 3

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF 3rd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 3rd Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00