MAHC

County MAHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Blackrock 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Bruff 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
South Liberties 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

Knockea

Fr

07-Aug

7:00

Blackrock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Loser R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Winner R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Winner R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Loser R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


County MAHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ahane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Cois Laoi Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Garryspillane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Cois Laoi Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

Kilbreedy

Fr

07-Aug

7:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ahane

 

 

vs

 

 

Loser R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Winner R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ahane

 

 

vs

 

 

Winner R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Loser R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


County MAHC Group 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Cappamore 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Murroe Boher 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Tournafulla Killeedy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Tournafulla Killeedy

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

Raheenagh

Fr

07-Aug

7:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Loser R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Winner R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Winner R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Loser R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


County MAHC Group 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Killacola Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Kilmallock 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Naomh Eoin 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Kilmallock

 

 

vs

 

 

Killacolla Gaels

Kilmallock

Fr

07-Aug

7:00

Naomh Eoin

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Naomh Eoin

 

 

vs

 

 

Loser R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Winner R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Naomh Eoin

 

 

vs

 

 

Winner R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Loser R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 4

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 3

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF 3rd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 3rd Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00