MBFC

County MBFC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Belville Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Granagh Ballingarry 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Monagea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Mungret B Team 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Belville Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Monagea

Coolyroe

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret B

Ballingarry

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00


County MBFC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Athea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Caherconlish 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Kildimo Pallaskenry 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Knockaderry 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Knockaderry

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Knockaderry

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

Caherconlish

 

 

vs

 

 

Athea

Caherconlish

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00


County MBFC Group 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ahane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Banogue 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Pallasgreen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Shannon Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Shannon Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Ahane

Glin

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

Banogue

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Banogue

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00


County MBFC Group 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ballybricken Bohermore 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Rathkeale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
St Senans 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Rathkeale

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybricken B'more

Bog Garden

Fr

28-Aug

7:00

St Senans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Senans

 

 

vs

 

 

Loser R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Winner R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Senans

 

 

vs

 

 

Winner R1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Loser R1

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 1st Group 4

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 3

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF 3rd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 3rd Group 3

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 4

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00