Page

U21HC Premier Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Kilmallock   4   4   0   0 11-59  5-41   36   8
Na Piarsaigh   4   2   0   2  6-58  4-40   24   4
Adare   4   2   0   2  7-37  8-63  -29   4
Mungret   4   1   0   3  5-41  9-42  -13   2
Patrickswell   4   1   0   3  3-38  6-47  -18   2
 

Na Piarsaigh

0

8

vs

2

11

Patrickswell

Mick Neville

Tu

30-Jan

8:00

Adare

4

11

vs

1

10

Mungret

Mick Neville

Sa

03-Feb

3:00

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilmallock

1

21

vs

1

9

Adare

Mick Neville

Tu

06-Mar

8:00

Mungret

0

9

vs

0

13

Na Piarsaigh

Gaelic Grounds

Mo

12-Feb

8:00

Patrickswell

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Patrickswell

0

9

vs

1

13

Mungret

Rhebogue

Tu

20-Feb

8:00

Na Piarsaigh

0

17

vs

2

12

Kilmallock

Mick Neville

Tu

20-Feb

8:00

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

0

8

vs

6

20

Na Piarsaigh

Rhebogue

Tu

27-Feb

8:00

Kilmallock

3

17

vs

1

6

Patrickswell

Mick Neville

Tu

27-Feb

8:00

Mungret

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Mungret

3

9

vs

5

9

Kilmallock

Mick Neville

Mo

12-Mar

8:00

Patrickswell

0

12

vs

2

9

Adare

Mick Neville

We

14-Mar

8:00

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


U21HC Premier Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Doon   4   4   0   0  5-63  1-41   34   8
Ahane   4   1   2   1  3-54  4-54   -3   4
Murroe Boher   4   2   0   2  5-42  2-66  -15   4
Garryspillane   4   1   1   2  1-60  5-52   -4   3
Monaleen   4   0   1   3  3-55  5-61  -12   1
 

Murroe Boher

1

7

vs

2

17

Doon

Gaelic Grounds

Tu

30-Jan

8:00

Garryspillane

0

16

vs

1

13

Ahane

Cappamore

Sa

03-Feb

3:00

Monaleen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Monaleen

1

13

vs

1

16

Garryspillane

Rhebogue

Sa

10-Feb

8:00

Ahane

0

19

vs

0

10

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Mo

19-Mar

12:00

Doon

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Doon

2

14

vs

0

8

Ahane

Kilbreedy

Tu

20-Feb

8:00

Murroe Boher

1

14

vs

0

16

Monaleen

Mick Neville

Su

18-Feb

3:00

Garryspillane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Garryspillane

0

14

vs

3

11

Murroe Boher

Cappamore

Su

25-Feb

12:00

Monaleen

0

12

vs

1

17

Doon

Kilbreedy

Tu

27-Feb

8:00

Ahane

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Ahane

2

14

vs

2

14

Monaleen

UL

Tu

06-Mar

7:00

Doon

0

15

vs

0

14

Garryspillane

Kilbreedy

Th

08-Mar

8:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Kilmallock

2

18

vs

0

13

Ahane

Kilbreedy

We

28-Mar

8:00

SF Doon

2

16

vs

2

16

Na Piarsaigh

Kilmallock

Mo

02-Apr

2:00

Re Doon

4

12

vs

1

15

Na Piarsaigh

Kilbreedy

Su

15-Apr

6:00

Final Doon

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilmallock

Gaelic Grounds

We

09-May

8:00