Premier IHC

2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008
Premier IHC P W D L F A diff Pts
Bruff 3 2 1 0 3-45 3-32 13 5
Kildimo Pallaskenry 3 2 1 0 3-46 4-33 10 5
Dromin Athlacca 3 2 0 1 2-48 2-45 3 4
Mungret 3 2 0 1 5-46 2-49 6 4
Bruree 3 1 1 1 6-34 1-42 7 3
Blackrock 3 0 2 1 4-49 6-45 -2 2
Pallasgreen 3 0 1 2 5-35 4-48 -10 1
Cappamore 3 0 0 3 1-41 7-50 -27 0
 

Dromin Athlacca

0

10

vs

1

11

Bruff

Kilmallock

Sa

13-Apr

6:00

Pallasgreen

1

 15

vs

1

15

Blackrock

Hospital

Sa

13-Apr

6:30

Mungret

1

16

vs

0

12

Cappamore

Childers Rd

Su

14-Apr

6:00

Bruree

0

9

vs

1

15

Kildimo P'kenry

Mick Neville

Fr

12-Apr

6:30

Blackrock

2

18

vs

4

14

Mungret

Bruff

Fr

19-Apr

6:45

Cappamore

1

18

vs

2

19

Dromin Athlacca

Kilteely

Sa

20-Apr

6:30

Bruff

0

16

vs

2

10

Bruree

Kilmallock

Fr

19-Apr

6:45

Kildimo P'kenry

1

15

vs

3

8

Pallasgreen

Childers Rd

Su

21-Apr

1:00

Bruree

4

15

vs

0

11

Cappamore

Bruff

Sa

27-Apr

7:00

Blackrock

1

16

vs

1

16

Kildimo P'kenry

Kilmallock

Th

25-Apr

7:15

Mungret

0

16

vs

0

19

Dromin Athlacca

Mick Neville

Th

25-Apr

7:15

Pallasgreen

1

12

vs

2

18

Bruff

Hospital

Th

25-Apr

7:00

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Kildimo P'kenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Kildimo P'kenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

Cappamore

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruree

TBA

w/e

15-Sep

0:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

TBA

w/e

15-Sep

0:00

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Cappamore

TBA

w/e

15-Sep

0:00

Kildimo P'kenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

TBA

w/e

15-Sep

0:00

SF 1st

 

 

vs

 

 

4th

TBA

Sa

12-Oct

0:00

SF 2nd

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd

TBA

Sa

12-Oct

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

20-Oct

0:00