Premier IHC

2017 2016 2015 2014                                     PREVIOUS
Premier IHC   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Murroe Boher   7   6   0   1 9-116  8-89   30  12
Garryspillane   7   5   0   2 16-91  6-99   22  10
Feohanagh   7   4   1   3 10.108 8-104   10   9
Pallasgreen   7   3   2   2  4-99  5-98   -2   8
Bruree   7   4   0   3 10-71  6-73   10   8
Blackrock   7   2   1   4  5-91 11-85  -12   5
Mungret   7   2   0   5 5-109 11-97   -6   4
Effin   7   0   0   7  5-77 9-117  -52   0
 

Bruree

2

14

vs

1

10

Feohanagh

Feenagh

Sa

15-Apr

6:00

Blackrock

0

18

vs

2

9

Effin

Kilmallock

Fr

07-Apr

6:30

Garryspillane

2

15

vs

0

11

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Fr

19-May

7:00

Murroe Boher

3

20

vs

1

17

Mungret

Childers Rd

Fr

07-Apr

6:30

Pallasgreen

0

21

vs

0

21

Blackrock

Hospital

Fr

05-May

7:00

Effin

0

10

vs

0

20

Murroe Boher

Bruff

Su

07-May

5:15

Mungret

0

14

vs

1

15

Bruree

Mick Neville

Su

07-May

7:00

Feohanagh

1

20

vs

1

16

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Su

07-May

3:00

Bruree

3

10

vs

1

12

Effin

Kilmallock

Su

14-May

1:15

Pallasgreen

0

13

vs

1

10

Feohanagh

Kilfinane

Fr

12-May

7:00

Blackrock

1

11

vs

2

12

Murroe Boher

Hospital

Sa

13-May

7:00

Garryspillane

2

12

vs

1

20

Mungret

Bruff

Su

14-May

7:00

Effin

1

12

vs

4

13

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Su

11-Jun

2:00

Mungret

1

10

vs

2

11

Pallasgreen

Bruff

Fr

09-Jun

7:30

Feohanagh

3

20

vs

3

14

Blackrock

Kilmallock

Su

11-Jun

3:45

Murroe Boher

1

14

vs

2

10

Bruree

Clarina

Fr

09-Jun

7:30

Pallasgreen

0

17

vs

0

13

Effin

Bruff

Sa

29-Jul

7:00

Blackrock

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Bruree

Kilmallock

Su

30-Jul

1:00

Garryspillane

2

15

vs

2

12

Murroe Boher

Bruff

Su

30-Jul

7:00

Feohanagh

1

16

vs

1

15

Mungret

Ballyagran

Su

30-Jul

2:30

Bruree

1

10

vs

2

9

Garryspillane

Kilmallock

Sa

26-Aug

6:30

Effin

0

11

vs

2

18

Feohanagh

Kilmallock

Su

27-Aug

1:00

Mungret

1

12

vs

1

13

Blackrock

Ballyagran

Th

24-Aug

6:30

Murroe Boher

0

17

vs

1

12

Pallasgreen

Cappamore

Fr

25-Aug

6:30

Pallasgreen

1

14

vs

1

12

Bruree

Childers Rd

Su

17-Sep

1:00

Blackrock

0

14

vs

3

11

Garryspillane

Kilbreedy

Su

17-Sep

1:00

Mungret

0

21

vs

1

10

Effin

Bruff

Su

17-Sep

1:00

Feohanagh

1

14

vs

1

21

Murroe Boher

Clarina

Su

17-Sep

1:00

SF Murroe Boher

0

15

vs

0

12

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Su

24-Sep

5:00

SF Garryspillane

3

11

vs

2

9

Feohanagh

Kilmallock

Su

24-Sep

2:00

Final Garryspillane

3

12

vs

0

21

Murroe Boher

Gaelic Grounds

Su

15-Oct

2:00

Re Garryspillane

1

15

vs

1

21

Murroe Boher(C)

Gaelic Grounds

We

18-Oct

8:15

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final Mungret

2

13

vs

1

8

Effin(R)

Bruff

Su

01-Oct

12:00