SFC

SFC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Adare 5 5 0 0 7-70 5-36 40 10
Fr Caseys 5 4 0 1 5-56 3-47 15 8
Ballysteen 5 3 0 2 8-59 1-50 30 6
Ballylanders 5 2 0 3 3-48 6-60 -21 4
Monaleen 5 1 0 3 4-41 6-44 -9 2
St Senans 5 0 0 5 1-47 7-84 -55 0
 

Fr Caseys

2

17

vs

1

9

St Senans

Mick Neville

Fr

29-Mar

8:00

Ballylanders

0

7

vs

3

13

Ballysteen

Kilmalllock

Sa

30-Mar

3:00

Monaleen

3

5

vs

3

10

Adare

Clarina

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Adare

0

12

vs

1

5

Fr Caseys

Mick Neville

Fr

05-Apr

8:00

St Senans

0

12

vs

1

15

Ballylanders

Bruff

Sa

06-Apr

5:30

Ballysteen

2

9

vs

0

7

Monaleen

Kilbreedy

Fr

05-Apr

8:00

Ballylanders

1

11

vs

2

11

Fr Caseys

Feenagh

We

31-Jul

7:15

St Senans

0

4

vs

0

13

Monaleen

Clarina

Fr

26-Jul

7:15

Ballysteen

1

9

vs

1

14

Adare

Bog Garden

Fr

26-Jul

7:15

Adare

2

20

vs

0

10

St Senans

Bog Garden

Fr

02-Aug

7:00

Monaleen

0

10

vs

1

8

Ballylanders

Bruff

Sa

03-Aug

1:00

Fr Caseys

0

10

vs

0

9

Ballysteen

Newcastlewest

Su

04-Aug

7:00

St Senans

0

12

vs

2

19

Ballysteen

Bog Garden

Sa

24-Aug

6:00

Ballylanders

0

7

vs

1

14

Adare

Bruff

Sa

24-Aug

6:00

Fr Caseys

0

13

vs

1

6

Monaleen

Adare

Sa

24-Aug

6:00


SFC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Oola 5 5 0 0 14-51 2-57 30 10
Newcastlewest 5 4 0 1 8-64 4-39 37 8
St Kierans 5 3 0 2 9-66 7-55 17 6
Na Piarsaigh 5 2 0 3 5-54 8-56 -11 4
Galbally 5 1 0 4 4-46 14-55 -39 2
Dromcollogher Broadford 5 0 0 5 4-54 9-73 -34 0
 

Oola

5

7

vs

0

12

Galbally

Hospital

Sa

30-Mar

3:00

Na Piarsaigh

0

10

vs

2

16

St Kierans

Kilbreedy

Tu

02-Apr

8:00

Newcastlewest

1

20

vs

1

12

Drom Broadford

Tournafulla

Sa

30-Mar

5:00

Drom Broadford

0

12

vs

3

15

Oola

Kilmallock

Fr

05-Apr

6:30

St Kierans

1

6

vs

2

15

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Sa

06-Apr

6:30

Galbally

0

9

vs

3

15

Na Piarsaigh

Bruff

Su

07-Apr

6:00

Na Piarsaigh

1

9

vs

2

11

Oola

Childers Rd

Tu

30-Jul

7:30

Galbally

1

8

vs

1

12

Newcastlewest

Kilmallock

Th

25-Jul

7:15

St Kierans

2

14

vs

1

16

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Th

25-Jul

7:15

Drom Broadford

1

6

vs

2

11

Galbally

Kilmallock

Th

01-Aug

7:15

Newcastlewest

3

8

vs

0

7

Na Piarsaigh

Askeaton

Su

04-Aug

7:00

Oola

3

8

vs

0

15

St Kierans

Clarina

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Galbally

1

6

vs

4

15

St Kierans

Bruff

Su

25-Aug

6:00

Na Piarsaigh

1

13

vs

1

12

Drom Broadford

Ballingarry

Su

25-Aug

6:00

Oola

1

10

vs

1

9

Newcastlewest

Kilbreedy

Su

25-Aug

6:00

QF Fr Caseys

0

7

vs

1

11

St Kierans

Newcastlewest

Sa

07-Sep

5:30

QF Newcastlewest

1

10

vs

1

7

Ballysteen

Mick Neville

Sa

07-Sep

3:00

SF Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

Mick Neville

Su

22-Sep

6:15

SF Oola

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Gaelic Grounds

Fr

27-Sep

7:30

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

06-Oct

0:00

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final St Senans(R)

1

9

vs

2

10

Drom Broadford

Newcastlewest

Sa

14-Sep

3:00