SHC

SHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Patrickswell 2 2 0 0 3-30 1-25 11 4
Kilmallock 2 1 1 0 1-32 0-30 5 3
Na Piarsaigh 2 1 0 1 5-35 2-27 17 2
Adare 2 1 0 1 4-35 2-32 10 2
Doon 2 0 1 1 0-27 2-27 -6 1
South Liberties 2 0 0 2 2-23 8-42 -37 0
 

South Liberties

0

10

vs

4

20

Na Piarsaigh

Mungret

Su

14-Apr

2:00

Patrickswell

1

13

vs

0

10

Doon

Kilmallock

Su

14-Apr

2:30

Kilmallock

0

18

vs

0

13

Adare

Bruff

Sa

13-Apr

6:00

Adare

4

22

vs

2

13

South Liberties

Bruff

Sa

20-Apr

4:15

Doon

0

17

vs

1

14

Kilmallock

Bruff

Sa

20-Apr

6:00

Na Piarsaigh

1

15

vs

2

17

Patrickswell

Kilmallock

Su

21-Apr

2:00

Patrickswell

 

 

vs

 

 

South Liberties

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilmallock

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Doon

 

 

vs

 

 

Adare

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Na Piarsaigh

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Kilmallock

 

 

vs

 

 

Patrickswell

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Doon

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

vs

 

 

Doon

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

Patrickswell

 

 

vs

 

 

Adare

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

South Liberties

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilmallock

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00


SHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Monaleen 2 1 1 0 1-36 2-30 3 3
Ballybrown 2 1 0 1 1-37 1-26 11 2
Ahane 2 1 0 1 1-30 1-31 -1 2
Garryspillane 2 0 2 0 4-25 0-37 0 2
Murroe Boher 2 0 2 0 0-34 3-25 0 2
Knockainey 2 0 1 1 1-26 1-39 -13 1
 

Ballybrown

1

23

vs

0

13

Knockainey

Bruff

Fr

12-Apr

6:30

Murroe Boher

0

18

vs

2

12

Garryspillane

Caherconlish

Su

14-Apr

2:00

Monaleen

1

17

vs

0

17

Ahane

Childers Rd

Fr

12-Apr

6:30

Ahane

1

13

vs

0

14

Ballybrown

Childers Rd

Fr

19-Apr

6:45

Knockainey

1

13

vs

0

16

Murroe Boher

Caherconlish

Su

21-Apr

1:00

Garryspillane

2

13

vs

0

19

Monaleen

Caherconlish

Sa

20-Apr

6:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballybrown

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Knockainey

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Garryspillane

 

 

vs

 

 

Ahane

TBA

w/e

11-Aug

0:00

Ahane

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockainey

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Murroe Boher

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Ballybrown

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

TBA

w/e

18-Aug

0:00

Knockainey

 

 

vs

 

 

Garryspillane

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

Murroe Boher

 

 

vs

 

 

Ahane

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

Ballybrown

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

TBA

w/e

01-Sep

0:00

QF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

14-Sep

0:00

QF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

14-Sep

0:00

SF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

28-Sep

0:00

SF 2nd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

28-Sep

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

13-Oct

0:00