SHC

SHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Kilmallock   5   5   0   0 13.103  8-70   48  10
Doon   5   3   0   2 11-84  4-69   36   8
Ballybrown   5   2   1   2  6-94  8-72   16   5
Ahane   5   2   1   2  6-72  2-80    4   5
South Liberties   5   1   0   4  4-62  8-96  -46   2
Bruff   5   0   0   5  3-73 13.101  -58   0
 

Doon

1

12

vs

0

11

Ahane

Cappamore

Sa

06-May

7:30

South Liberties

0

19

vs

0

18

Bruff

Caherconlish

Sa

06-May

7:00

Ballybrown

1

19

vs

5

18

Kilmallock

Bruff

Su

07-May

7:00

Ahane

1

16

vs

0

19

Ballybrown

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

13-May

6:00

Kilmallock

3

18

vs

3

14

South Liberties

Bruff

Sa

13-May

7:30

Bruff

2

13

vs

4

24

Doon

Caherconlish

Fr

12-May

7:30

South Liberties

0

6

vs

1

18

Ballybrown

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

10-Jun

5:45

Kilmallock

2

17

vs

3

10

Doon

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

10-Jun

7:30

Bruff

0

14

vs

2

10

Ahane

Caherconlish

Fr

09-Jun

7:30

Ahane

1

14

vs

0

23

Kilmallock

Gaelic Grounds

Su

30-Jul

7:30

Doon

2

21

vs

0

11

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Sa

29-Jul

7:00

Ballybrown

4

21

vs

1

15

Bruff

Kilmallock

Su

30-Jul

7:30

Kilmallock

3

27

vs

0

13

Bruff

Kilbreedy

Fr

25-Aug

6:30

South Liberties

1

12

vs

2

21

Ahane

Caherconlish

Su

27-Aug

6:30

Ballybrown

0

17

vs

1

17

Doon

Childers Rd

Su

27-Aug

6:30


SHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Na Piarsaigh   5   4   0   1 19.103  4-70   78   8
Patrickswell   5   4   0   1 10.102  4-66
  54   8
Adare   5   4   0   1  7-91  6-67   27   8
Monaleen   5   1   1   3  5-72 13.104  -56   3
Cappamore   5   1   0   4  3-67  8-92  -40   2
Knockainey   5   0   1   4  1-55 10-81  -63   1
 

Cappamore

0

12

vs

2

23

Na Piarsaigh

Kilmallock

Sa

06-May

7:00

Knockainey

0

16

vs

0

16

Monaleen

Caherconlish

Fr

05-May

7:00

Patrickswell

0

16

vs

0

14

Adare

Kilmallock

Su

07-May

4:45

Na Piarsaigh

3

18

vs

1

15

Patrickswell

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

13-May

7:45

Adare

0

15

vs

1

7

Knockainey

Kilmallock

Su

14-May

3:00

Monaleen

3

16

vs

1

14

Cappamore

Caherconlish

Sa

13-May

7:15

Knockainey

0

9

vs

4

23

Patrickswell

Bruff

Su

11-Jun

7:30

Adare

1

17

vs

1

16

Cappamroe

Bruff

Sa

10-Jun

5:45

Monaleen

0

16

vs

6

21

Na Piarsaigh

Childers Rd

Fr

09-Jun

7:30

Na Piarsaigh

2

19

vs

3

17

Adare

Askeaton

Sa

29-Jul

7:00

Cappamore

0

15

vs

0

13

Knockainey

Chillders Rd

Su

30-Jul

7:00

Patrickswell

3

25

vs

0

15

Monaleen

Gaelic Grounds

Su

30-Jul

5:15

Adare

3

28

vs

2

9

Monaleen

Clarina

Sa

26-Aug

6:30

Knockainey

0

10

vs

6

22

Na Piarsaigh

Caherconlish

Sa

26-Aug

6:30

Patrickswell

2

23

vs

1

10

Cappamore

Bruff

Sa

26-Aug

6:30

QF Doon

2

18

vs

0

10

Adare

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

16-Sep

7:45

QF Patrickswell

0

18

vs

1

15

Ballybrown

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

16-Sep

6:00

Re Patrickswell

0

17

vs

0

13

Ballybrown

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

23-Sep

4:45

SF Kilmallock

1

18

vs

0

13

Patrickswell

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

30-Sep

5:00

SF Na Piarsaigh

2

18

vs

2

14

Doon

Gaelic Grounds

Sa

23-Sep

3:00

Final Kilmallock

2

14

vs

1

22

Na Piarsaigh(C)

Gaelic Grounds

Su

15-Oct

3:30

County Cup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SF Ahane

1

18

vs

1

15

Cappamore

Caherconlish

Su

17-Sep

12:00

SF Monaleen

3

8

vs

4

17

South Liberties

Caherconlish

Sa

16-Sep

3:00

Final Ahane(C)

1

24

vs

1

17

South Liberties

Gaelic Grounds

Su

30-Sep

3:15

Relegation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Final Bruff(R)

0

14

vs

2

13

Knockainey

Kilmallock

Su

17-Sep

12:00