South JBHC

South JBHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Blackrock 2 2 0 0 8-34 3-21 28 4
Bruree 3 2 0 1 3-60 4-35 22 4
Camogue Rovers 1 1 0 0 2-15 0-10 11 2
Dromin Athlacca 2 0 0 2 3-21 6-46 -34 0
Knockainey 2 0 0 2 0-18 3-36 -27 0
 

Knockainey

0

8

vs

1

21

Bruree

Hospital

Tu

28-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

5

20

vs

2

8

Dromin Athlacca

Kilbreedy

Mo

27-Jul

7:30

Camogue Rovers

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Camogue Rovers

2

15

vs

0

10

Knockainey

Knockainey

Tu

04-Aug

7:30

Bruree

1

13

vs

3

14

Blackrock

Kilbreedy

Tu

04-Aug

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Camogue Rovers

Kilfinane

Tu

11-Aug

7:00

Dromin Athlacca

1

13

vs

1

26

Bruree

Athlacca

Tu

11-Aug

7:30

Knockainey

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockainey

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

TBA

Tu

08-Sep

6:30

Camogue Rovers

 

 

vs

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

TBA

Tu

08-Sep

6:30

Bruree

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockainey

TBA

Tu

15-Sep

6:30

Bruree

 

 

vs

 

 

Camogue Rovers

TBA

Tu

15-Sep

6:30

Blackrock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


South JBHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Bruff 3 3 0 0 5-39 4-20 22 6
Hospital Herbertstown 3 2 0 1 7-24 4-32 1 4
Glenroe 1 1 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 2
Castletown Ballyagran 3 1 0 2 2-21 6-32 -23 2
Kilmallock 4 0 0 4 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Bruff

2

22

vs

1

6

Castletown B'agran

Kilfinane

Mo

27-Jul

7:30

Kilmallock

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Glenroe

Kilfinane

Tu

28-Jul

7:30

Hospital H'town

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Hospital H'town

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilmallock

TBA

Tu

04-Aug

0:00

Glenroe

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

TBA

Tu

08-Sep

0:00

Castletown B'agran

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Bruff

3

17

vs

3

14

Hospital H'town

Bruff

Mo

10-Aug

7:00

Castletown B'agran

 

 

vs

 

 

Glenroe

Glenroe

Tu

11-Aug

7:00

Kilmallock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Kilmallock

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Bruff

TBA

Tu

08-Sep

0:00

Hospital H'town

4

10

vs

1

15

Castletown B'agran

Ballylanders

Tu

04-Aug

7:30

Glenroe

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Castletwon B'agran

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kilmallock

TBA

Tu

15-Sep

0:00

Glenroe

 

 

vs

 

 

Hospital H'town

TBA

Tu

15-Sep

6:30

Bruff

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF 2nd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 2nd Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00