South MHC

South MHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Bruff 1 1 0 0 3-20 4-11 6 2
Killacolla Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Croom 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Cois Laoi Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Blackrock 1 0 0 1 4-11 3-20 -6 0
 

Bruff

3

20

vs

4

11

Blackrock

Bruff

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Croom

 

 

vs

 

 

Killacolla Gaels

Croom

Th

25-Jul

7:30

Cois Laoi Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Cois Laoi Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Croom

Kilfinane

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Killacolla Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killacolla Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Blackrock

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Croom

 

 

vs

 

 

Cois Laoi Gaels

Croom

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Bruff

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Bruff

 

 

vs

 

 

Croom

Bruff

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Cois Laoi Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Killacolla Gaels

TBA

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Blackrock

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Blackrock

 

 

vs

 

 

Cois Laoi Gaels

Kilfinane

Su

11-Aug

12:00

Killacolla Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Bruff

TBA

Su

11-Aug

12:00

Croom

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


South MHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Dromin Athlacca 1 1 0 0 2-18 2-11 7 2
Cnoc Dubh Gaels 1 1 0 0 1-16 2-12 1 2
Glenroe 1 0 0 1 2-12 1-12 -1 0
Kilmallock 1 0 0 1 2-11 2-18 -7 0
 

Kilmallock

2

11

vs

2

18

Dromin Athlacca

Kilmallock

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Cnoc Dubh Gaels

1

16

vs

2

12

Glenroe

Knockainey

Tu

02-Jul

7:30

Glenroe

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilmallock

Glenroe

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Cnoc Dubh Gaels

Athlacca

Fr

26-Jul

7:30

Cnoc Dubh Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Kilmallock

TBA

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Dromin Athlacca

 

 

vs

 

 

Glenroe

Athlacca

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

BQF 5th Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

4th Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

BSF 3rd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

QF Winner

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

BSF 4th Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

B Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

ASF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

ASF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

A Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00