U21BFC

U21BFC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Athea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Belville Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Crecora Manister 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Kildimo Pallaskenry 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
St Senans 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Athea

 

 

vs

 

 

Belville Gaels

Athea

Su

11-Oct

12:00

Kildimo P'kenry

 

 

vs

 

 

St Senans

Pallaskenry

Su

11-Oct

12:00

Crecora Manister

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Crecora Manister

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Crecora

Su

18-Oct

12:00

St Senans

 

 

vs

 

 

Athea

Foynes

Su

18-Oct

12:00

Belville Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Belville Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

St Senans

TBA

Su

25-Oct

12:00

Athea

 

 

vs

 

 

Crecora Manister

Athea

Su

25-Oct

12:00

Kildimo P'knery

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Crecora Manister

 

 

vs

 

 

Belville Gaels

Crecora

Su

01-Nov

12:00

Kildimo P'kenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Athea

Pallaskenry

Su

01-Nov

12:00

St Senans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Belville Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

TBA

Su

08-Nov

12:00

St Senans

 

 

vs

 

 

Crecora Manister

Foynes

Su

08-Nov

12:00

Athea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


U21BFC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ballylanders 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Caherconlish 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Galtee Gaels 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Pallasgreen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
St Patricks 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Ballylanders

 

 

vs

 

 

Caherconlish

Ballylanders

Su

11-Oct

12:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

St Patricks

Pallasgreen

Su

11-Oct

12:00

Galtee Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Patricks

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballylanders

Rhebogue

Su

18-Oct

12:00

Galtee Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Kilbeheny

Su

18-Oct

12:00

Caherconlish

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherconlish

 

 

vs

 

 

St Patricks

Caherconlish

Su

25-Oct

12:00

Ballylanders

 

 

vs

 

 

Galtee Gaels

Ballylanders

Su

25-Oct

12:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Galtee Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Caherconlish

Kilbeheny

Su

01-Nov

12:00

Pallasgreen

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballylanders

Pallasgreen

Su

01-Nov

12:00

St Patricks

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Caherconlish

 

 

vs

 

 

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Su

08-Nov

12:00

St Patricks

 

 

vs

 

 

Galtee Gaels

Rhebogue

Su

08-Nov

12:00

Ballylanders

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF 2nd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

QF 2nd Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 1

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

SF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00