U21BHC

U21BHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Belville Gaels 3 3 0 0 5-45 2-27 27 6
Tournafulla Killeedy 3 2 0 1 4-30 5-37 -10 4
Dromin Athlacca 3 1 0 2 4-19 3-32 -10 2
Kildimo Pallaskenry 3 0 0 3 1-22 4-30 -7 0
 

Tournafulla Kileedy

2

16

vs

3

9

Dromon Athlacca

Killeedy

Su

02-Feb

11:00

Belville Gaels2

2

13

vs

1

10

Kildimo P'kenry

Feenagh

Su

02-Feb

12:00

Kildimo Pallaskenry

0

12

vs

2

7

Tournafulla Killeedy

Pallaskenry

Su

09-Feb

12:00

Dromin Athlacca

1

10

vs

1

16

Belville Gaels

Mick Neville

Fr

06-Mar

8:00

Dromin Athalcca

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kildimo P'kenry

Athlacca

Fr

17-Jul

7:30

Belville Gaels

2

16

vs

0

7

Tournafulla Killeedy

Feenagh

Fr

17-Jul

7:30


U21BHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Cois Laoi Gaels 3 3 0 0 6-33 1-23 25 6
Caherline 3 2 0 1 0-37 5-30 -8 4
Pallasgreen 3 1 0 2 3-20 4-37 -17 2
Askeaton 3 0 0 3 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Pallasgreen

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Askeaton

Pallasgreen

Su

02-Feb

12:00

Caherline

0

14

vs

2

19

Cois Laoi Gaels

Kilbreedy

Sa

01-Feb

7:45

Caherline

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Askeaton

Askeaton

Su

09-Feb

12:00

Cois Laoi Gaels

4

14

vs

1

9

Pallasgreen

Kilbreedy

Fr

09-Feb

12:00

Cois Laoi Gaes

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Askeaton

Askeaton

Su

16-Feb

12:00

Caherline

0

23

vs

3

11

Pallasgreen

Caherconlish

Fr

17-Jul

7:30


U21BHC Group 3 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ballybricken B Fedamore 3 3 0 0 4-25 1-23 11 6
Templeglantine 3 2 0 1 6-47 5-33 17 4
Knockainey 3 1 0 2 7-37 4-38 8 2
Dromcollogher Broadford 3 0 0 3 0-14 7-29 -36 0
 

Templeglantine

3

16

vs

0

11

Drom Broadford

Athea

Su

02-Feb

12:00

Ballybricken B Fedamore

1

15

vs

1

12

Knockainey

Caherelly

Sa

01-Feb

3:30

Knockainey

4

13

vs

0

3

Drom Broadford

Mick Neville

Su

01-Mar

2:30

Ballybricken B Fedamore

3

10

vs

0

11

Templeglantine

Caherelly

Su

01-Mar

12:00

Templeglantine

3

20

vs

2

12

Knockainey

Templeglantine

Fr

17-Jul

7:30

Ballybricken B Fedamore

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Drom Broadford

Caherelly

Su

15-Mar

12:00


U21BHC Group 4 P W D L F A diff Pts
Glenroe 3 2 0 1 2-27 1-27 5 4
Granagh Ballingarry 3 2 0 1 2-26 3-23 0 4
St Kierans 3 2 0 1 4-19 4-24 -5 4
Croom 3 0 0 3 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Granagh B'garry

0

16

vs

0

13

Glenroe

Ballingarry

Su

02-Feb

3:15

St Kierans

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Croom

Coolcappa

Su

02-Feb

12:00

Granagh B'garry

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Croom

Croom

Su

09-Feb

12:00

Glenroe

2

14

vs

1

9

St Kierans

Mick Neville

Fr

07-Feb

7:15

Glenroe

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Croom

Glenroe

Su

16-Feb

12:00

St Kierans

3

10

vs

2

10

Granagh B'garry

Coolcappa

Fr

17-Jul

7:30

QF Belville Gaels

1

12

vs

2

14

Caherline

Adare

We

22-Jul

7:00

QF Cois Laoi Gaels

6

16

vs

0

10

Tournafulla Killeedy

Feenagh

We

22-Jul

7:00

QF B'bricken Fedamore

4

15

vs

1

17

Granagh Ballingarry

Clarina

Mo

27-Jul

7:00

QF Glenroe

1

14

vs

1

20

Templeglantine

Kilmallock

We

22-Jul

7:00

SF Caherline

0

14

vs

1

18

B'bricken Fedamore

Cappamore

We

29-Jul

7:00

SF Cois Laoi Gaels

3

18

vs

0

11

Templeglantine

Feenagh

We

29-Jul

7:00

Final Cois Laoi Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

B'bricken Fedamore

TBA

Su

01-Jan

0:00