U21FC Premier

U21FC Premier Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Adare 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Fr Casesy 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Mungret 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Na Piarsaigh 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
St Kierans 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Fr Caseys

 

 

vs

 

 

Adare

Knockaderry

Sa

26-Oct

2:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Na Piarsaigh

Rhebogue

Sa

26-Oct

2:00

St Kierans

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Kierans

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Adare

Sa

02-Nov

2:00

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

vs

 

 

Fr Caseys

Askeaton

Sa

02-Nov

2:00

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Na Piarsaigh

Clarina

Sa

09-Nov

2:00

Fr Caseys

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Newcastlewest

Sa

09-Nov

2:00

Mungret

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

St Kierans

 

 

vs

 

 

Adare

Mick Neville

Sa

16-Nov

2:00

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Fr Caseys

Bog Garden

Sa

16-Nov

2:00

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Clarina

Sa

23-Nov

2:00

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Adare

Sa

23-Nov

2:00

Fr Caseys

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


U21FC Premier Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Ballylanders 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Ballysteen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Monaleen 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Newcastlewest 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
Rathkeale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Ballysteen

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

Adare

Sa

26-Oct

2:00

Ballylanders

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

Kilbreedy

Sa

26-Oct

2:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballylanders

Kilbreedy

Sa

02-Nov

2:00

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballysteen

Clarina

Sa

02-Nov

2:00

Rathkeale

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Rathkeale

 

 

vs

 

 

Monaleen

Adare

Sa

09-Nov

2:00

Ballysteen

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

Mick Neville

Sa

09-Nov

2:00

Ballylanders

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

Knockaderry

Sa

16-Nov

2:00

Ballylanders

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballysteen

Croom

Sa

16-Nov

2:00

Monaleen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Rathkeale

 

 

vs

 

 

Ballylanders

Kilbreedy

Sa

23-Nov

2:00

Monaleen

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

Mick Neville

Sa

23-Nov

2:00

Ballysteen

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF 2nd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 2

TBA

Sa

30-Nov

0:00

QF 2nd Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd Group 1

TBA

Sa

30-Nov

0:00

SF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

07-Dec

0:00

SF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

07-Dec

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Sa

14-Dec

0:00