West JAHC

West JAHC Group 1   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Killeedy   3   3   0   0  4-54  3-26   31   6
Rathkeale   3   2   0   1  8-46  4-47   11   4
Feenagh Kilmeedy   3   1   0   2  7-41  3-37   16   2
Croagh Kilfinny   3   0   0   3  2-23 11-54  -41   0
 

Croagh Kilfinny

1

5

vs

6

14

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Ballingarry

Fr

23-Jun

7:30

Rathkeale

3

9

vs

2

19

Killeedy

Ballingarry

Tu

27-Jun

7:30

Feenagh Kilmeedy

1

18

vs

1

19

Rathkeale

Coolyroe

Sa

08-Jul

7:00

Killeedy

1

22

vs

0

8

Croagh Kilfinny

Knockaderry

Fr

07-Jul

7:30

Killeedy

1

13

vs

0

9

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Dromcollogher

Fr

28-Jul

7:30

Rathkeale

4

18

vs

1

10

Croagh Kilfinny

Ballingarry

Sa

29-Jul

7:00


 
West JAHC Group 2   P   W   D   L    F    A  diff  Pts
Tournafulla   4   3   1   0 11-61  5-37   42   5
Monagea   4   3   1   0 10-68  3-48   41   5
Templeglantine   4   1   1   2  4-40  6-46  -12   3
Askeaton   4   1   0   3  9-54  5-69   -3   2
Adare   4   0   1   3  2-44 17-57  -68   1
 

Adare

0

14

vs

3

15

Askeaton

Ballingarry

Su

14-May

7:00

Tournafulla

1

10

vs

0

13

Monagea

Coolyroe

Su

14-May

2:30

Templeglantine

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Monagea

6

19

vs

0

8

Adare

Bog Garden

Su

11-Jun

7:00

Askeaton

1

9

vs

1

13

Templeglantine

Knockaderry

Fr

09-Jun

7:30

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Monagea

2

23

vs

1

19

Askeaton

Knockaderry

Su

25-Jun

7:00

Templeglantine

0

5

vs

2

10

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Sa

24-Jun

7:30

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

4

11

vs

2

19

Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Su

09-Jul

7:15

Adare

1

14

vs

2

11

Templeglantine

Bog Garden

Su

09-Jul

7:15

Monagea

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Tournafulla

6

22

vs

1

8

Adare

Newcastlewest

Su

30-Jul

7:00

Templeglantine

1

11

vs

2

13

Monagea

Tournafulla

Su

30-Jul

7:00

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

QF Rathkeale

2

19

vs

2

13

Templeglantine

Feenagh

Sa

12-Aug

7:00

QF Monagea

2

12

vs

3

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Dromcollogher

Fr

11-Aug

7:15

SF Killeedy

0

19

vs

3

11

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Coolyroe

Sa

26-Aug

6:00

SF Tournafulla

2

13

vs

4

11

Rathkeale

Knockaderry

Fr

25-Aug

6:45

Final Rathkeale

1

13

vs

2

10

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Newcastlewest

Su

24-Sep

2:30

Replay Rathkeale(C)

2

13

vs

1

14

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Tournafulla

Sa

04-Nov

3:00