West JBHL

West JBHL Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Newcastlewest 4 3 0 1 5-34 0-20 29 6
Croagh Kilfinny 4 3 0 1 4-41 7-35 -3 6
Askeaton 4 2 0 2 2-15 2-26 -11 4
Knockaderry 4 2 0 2 1-18 3-27 -15 4
Duagh 4 0 0 4 0-0 0-0 0 0
 

Croagh Kilfinny

1

14

vs

2

10

Askeaton

Croagh

Tu

17-Apr

7:00

Knockaderry

0

9

vs

0

6

Newcastlewest

Knockaderry

Su

01-Apr

12:15

Duagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Duagh

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Knockaderry

Knockaderry

Su

08-Apr

12:00

Newcastlewest

4

16

vs

0

6

Croagh Kilfinny

Newcastlewest

Su

08-Apr

12:00

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

0

5

vs

1

12

Newcastlewest

Askeaton

Su

20-Apr

6:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Duagh

Croagh

Su

15-Apr

12:00

Knockaderry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Knockaderry

1

9

vs

3

21

Croagh Kilfinny

Knockaderry

Th

26-Apr

7:00

Duagh

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Askeaton

Duagh

Su

22-Apr

12:00

Newcastlewest

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Duagh

Newcastlewest

Su

06-May

12:00

Askeaton

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Knockaderry

Askeaton

Su

06-May

12:00

Croagh Kilfinny

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 


West JBHL Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Feohanagh 4 4 0 0 13-33 1-32 37 8
Tournafulla 4 3 0 1 12-47 6-32 33 6
Granagh Ballingarry 4 1 1 2 0-26 9-31 -32 3
Killeedy 4 1 1 2 1-30 6-35 -20 3
Feenagh Kilmeedy 4 0 0 4 2-19 6-25 -18 0
 

Tournafulla

4

10

vs

0

9

Granagh B'garry

Tournafulla

Th

05-Apr

6:30

Feohanagh

3

8

vs

0

5

Killeedy

Raheenagh

We

04-Apr

7:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feenagh Kilmeedy

0

13

vs

2

12

Feohanagh

Feenagh

Fr

20-Apr

7:15

Killeedy

1

12

vs

3

14

Tournafulla

Tournafulla

Mo

09-Apr

6:45

Granagh B'garry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Granagh B'garry

0

13

vs

0

13

Killeedy

Ballingarry

Su

15-Apr

6:30

Tournafulla

4

13

vs

2

6

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Tournafulla

Th

12-Apr

6:45

Feohanagh

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Feohanagh

3

5

vs

1

10

Tournafulla

Coolyroe

Su

22-Apr

12:00

Feenagh Kilmeedy

 

scr

vs

 

w/o

Granagh B'garry

Feenagh

Sa

28-Apr

7:00

Killeedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Killeedy

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Feenagh Kilmeedy

Raheenagh

Su

06-May

12:00

Granagh B'garry

0

4

vs

5

8

Feohanagh

Ballingarry

Fr

04-May

7:15

Tournafulla

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

SF Newcastlewest

0

6

vs

3

26

Tournafulla

Killeedy

Th

17-May

7:15

SF Feohanagh

2

17

vs

0

14

Croagh Kilfinny

Knockaderry

Fr

18-May

7:15

Final Feohanagh(C)

2

11

vs

2

9

Tournafulla

Coolcappa

Su

27-May

7:00