West MFC

West City MAFC P W D L F A diff Pts
Daithi Broudair 5 4 1 0 19-37 6-47 29 9
Adare 5 4 0 1 14-67 11-42 34 8
Na Piarsaigh 5 3 1 1 17-61 12-30 46 7
Shannon Gaels 5 1 1 3 5-22 9-51 -41 3
Kildimo Pallaskenry 5 1 0 4 10-33 14-44 -23 2
Rathkeale 5 0 1 4 4-46 17-52 -45 1
 

Na Piarsaigh

5

12

vs

2

4

Kildimo P'kenry

Caherdavin

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Shannon Gaels

2

6

vs

0

12

Rathkeale

Ballyhahill

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Adare

1

12

vs

3

7

Daithi Broudair

Adare

Sa

06-Apr

7:00

Kildimo P'kenry

2

10

vs

3

10

Adare

Adare

Sa

13-Apr

1:00

Daithi Broudair

2

12

vs

0

6

Shannon Gaels

Dromcollogher

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Rathkeale

1

4

vs

3

16

Na Piarsaigh

Bog Garden

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Shannon Gaels

3

7

vs

2

17

Adare

Ballyhahill

We

17-Jul

7:30

Daithi Broudair

5

4

vs

2

13

Na Piarsaigh

Dromcollogher

We

17-Jul

7:30

Rathkeale

1

11

vs

4

14

Kildimo P'kenry

Bog Garden

Tu

09-Jul

7:30

Kildimo P'kenry

2

5

vs

5

11

Daithi Broudair

Dromcollogher

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Na Piarsaigh

5

10

vs

0

3

Shannon Gaels

Ballyhahill

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Adare

4

13

vs

1

8

Rathkeale

Adare

We

31-Jul

7:30

Daithi Broudair

4

3

vs

1

11

Rathkeale

Dromcollogher

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Shannon Gaels

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Kildimo P'kenry

Ballyhahill

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Adare

4

15

vs

2

10

Na Piarsaigh

Adare

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

SF Daithi Broudair

1

19

vs

1

8

Shannon Gaels

Coolcappa

Th

15-Aug

7:00

SF Adare

3

14

vs

1

10

Na Piarsaigh

Bog Garden

Th

15-Aug

7:00

Final Adare(C)

3

7

vs

1

8

Daithi Broudair

Ballingarry

Th

29-Aug

6:15


West City MBFC P W D L F A diff Pts
St Senans 5 5 0 0 24-48 12-31 53 10
Knockaderry Monagea 5 3 0 2 11-34 10-35 2 6
Mungret 5 3 0 2 10-46 12-35 5 6
Belville Gaels 5 3 0 2 12-54 12-43 11 6
Granagh Ballingarry 5 1 0 4 11-29 11-43 -14 2
Athea 5 0 0 5 6-29 17-53 -57 0
 

Athea

1

9

vs

3

9

Mungret

Athea

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Granagh B'garry

0

9

vs

3

11

Belville Gaels

Ballingarry

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

St Senans

5

10

vs

2

6

K'aderry Monagea

Foynes

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Mungret

0

3

vs

2

10

St Senans

Foynes

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

K'aderry Monagea

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Granagh Ballingarry

Monagea

We

03-Jul

7:30

Belville Gaels

1

17

vs

1

6

Athea

Coolyroe

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Granagh B'garry

6

8

vs

6

10

St Senans

Ballingarry

We

17-Jul

7:30

K'aderry Monagea

4

12

vs

1

6

Athea

Monagea

Fr

05-Jul

7:30

Belville Gaels

4

3

vs

4

10

Mungret

Coolyroe

Tu

16-Jul

7:30

Mungret

1

7

vs

2

6

K'aderry Monagea

Monagea

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Athea

0

5

vs

2

5

Granagh B'garry

Athea

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

St Senans

4

8

vs

1

11

Belville Gaels

Foynes

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

K'aderry Monagea

3

10

vs

3

12

Belville Gaels

Monagea

Th

01-Aug

8:00

Granagh B'garry

3

7

vs

2

17

Mungret

Ballingarry

Th

01-Aug

7:30

St Senans

7

10

vs

3

3

Athea

Foynes

We

31-Jul

7:30

SF St Senans

3

11

vs

2

10

Mungret

Askeaton

Th

15-Aug

7:00

SF Belville Gaels

1

12

vs

2

8

K'aderry Monagea

Dromcollogher

Su

18-Aug

11:00

Final Belville Gaels(C)

2

14

vs

1

15

St Senans

Coolcappa

Su

01-Sep

12:00