West MFC

West City MAFC P W D L F A diff Pts
Na Piarsaigh 2 2 0 0 8-28 3-8 35 4
Daithi Broudair 2 2 0 0 5-19 1-18 13 4
Adare 2 1 0 1 4-22 5-17 2 2
Shannon Gaels 2 0 1 1 2-12 2-24 -12 1
Rathkeale 2 0 1 1 1-16 5-22 -18 1
Kildimo Pallaskenry 2 0 0 2 4-14 8-22 -20 0
 

Na Piarsaigh

5

12

vs

2

4

Kildimo P'kenry

Caherdavin

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Shannon Gaels

2

6

vs

0

12

Rathkeale

Ballyhahill

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Adare

1

12

vs

3

7

Daithi Broudair

Adare

Sa

06-Apr

7:00

Kildimo P'kenry

2

10

vs

3

10

Adare

Adare

Sa

13-Apr

1:00

Daithi Broudair

2

12

vs

0

6

Shannon Gaels

Dromcollogher

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Rathkeale

1

4

vs

3

16

Na Piarsaigh

Bog Garden

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Shannon Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Adare

Ballyhahill

Fr

05-Jul

7:30

Daithi Broudair

 

 

vs

 

 

Na Piarsaigh

Dromcollogher

Fr

05-Jul

7:30

Rathkeale

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Bog Garden

Fr

05-Jul

7:30

Kildimo P'kenry

 

 

vs

 

 

Daithi Broudair

Dromcollogher

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Na Piarsaigh

 

 

vs

 

 

Shannon Gaels

Ballyhahill

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

Adare

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Daithi Broudair

 

 

vs

 

 

Rathkeale

Dromcollogher

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Shannon Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Kildimo P'kenry

Ballyhahill

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Na Piarsaigh

Adare

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

SF 1st

 

 

vs

 

 

4th

TBA

Fr

16-Aug

0:00

SF 2nd

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd

TBA

Fr

16-Aug

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

30-Aug

0:00


West City MBFC P W D L F A diff Pts
St Senans 2 2 0 0 7-20 2-9 26 4
Belville Gaels 2 2 0 0 4-28 1-15 22 4
Mungret 2 1 0 1 3-12 3-19 -7 2
Athea 2 0 0 2 2-15 4-26 -17 0
Granagh Ballingarry 1 0 0 1 0-9 3-11 -11 0
Knockaderry Monagea 1 0 0 1 2-6 5-10 -13 0
 

Athea

1

9

vs

3

9

Mungret

Athea

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Granagh B'garry

0

9

vs

3

11

Belville Gaels

Ballingarry

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

St Senans

5

10

vs

2

6

Knockaderry Monagea

Foynes

Fr

05-Apr

7:00

Mungret

0

3

vs

2

10

St Senans

Foynes

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Knockaderry Monagea

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh Ballingarry

Monagea

We

03-Jul

7:30

Belville Gaels

1

17

vs

1

6

Athea

Coolyroe

Fr

12-Apr

7:00

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

St Senans

Ballingarry

Fr

05-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry Monagea

 

 

vs

 

 

Athea

Monagea

Fr

05-Jul

7:30

Belville Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Feenagh

Fr

05-Jul

7:30

Mungret

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockaderry Monagea

Monagea

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Athea

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh B'garry

Athea

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

St Senans

 

 

vs

 

 

Belville Gaels

Foynes

Fr

19-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry Monagea

 

 

vs

 

 

Belville Gaels

Monagea

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

Mungret

Ballingarry

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

St Senans

 

 

vs

 

 

Athea

Foynes

Fr

02-Aug

7:30

SF 1st

 

 

vs

 

 

4th

TBA

Fr

16-Aug

0:00

SF 2nd

 

 

vs

 

 

3rd

TBA

Fr

16-Aug

0:00

Final z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

30-Aug

0:00