West MHC

West MHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Newcastlewest 2 2 0 0 6-42 2-10 44 4
Knockaderry Monagea 3 1 1 1 10-27 6-31 8 3
CK Rathkeale 3 1 1 1 4-27 6-43 -22 3
Killeedy Tournafulla 2 1 0 1 5-18 5-23 -5 2
Templeglantine 3 0 2 1 2-27 6-26 -11 2
St Kierans 3 0 2 1 4-28 6-36 -14 2
 

Templeglantine

1

9

vs

1

9

St Kierans

Templeglantine

Fr

19-Apr

7:00

Killeedy Tournafulla

3

10

vs

3

7

Knockaderry Monagea

Killeedy

Fr

19-Apr

7:00

Newcastlewest

4

25

vs

1

4

CK Rathkeale

Newcastlewest

Th

18-Apr

6:30

St Kierans

1

6

vs

2

17

Newcastlewest...

Coolcappa

We

01-May

7:15

CK Rathkeale

2

16

vs

2

8

Killeedy Tournafulla

Bog Garden

Tu

07-May

7:00

Knockaderry Monagea

4

10

vs

1

8

Templeglantine

Knockaderry

Sa

27-Apr

7:00

Killeedy Tournafulla

 

 

vs

 

 

Newcastlewest

Killeedy

We

03-Jul

7:00

CK Rathkeale

1

7

vs

0

10

Templeglantine

Croagh

Fr

03-May

7:00

Knockaderry Monagea

3

10

vs

2

13

St Kierans

Knockaderry

Fr

03-May

7:00

St Kierans

 

 

vs

 

 

CK Rathkeale

Coolcappa

Fr

28-Jun

7:30

Templeglantine

 

 

vs

 

 

Killeedy Tournafulla

Templeglantine

Fr

28-Jun

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockaderry Monagea

Newcastlewest

Fr

28-Jun

7:30

CK Rathkeale

 

 

vs

 

 

Knockaderry Monagea

Bog Garden

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Killeedy Tournafulla

 

 

vs

 

 

St Kierans

Killeedy

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Fr

12-Jul

7:30


West MHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Adare 3 3 0 0 10-34 5-25 24 6
Granagh Ballingarry 2 1 0 1 6-38 5-13 28 2
Belville Gaels 1 1 0 0 3-12 0-7 14 2
Askeaton 1 0 0 1 1-3 3-9 -12 0
Dromcollogher Broadford 3 0 0 3 3-19 10-52 -54 0
 

Drom Broadford

1

3

vs

4

25

Granagh B'garry

Dromcollogher

We

17-Apr

7:00

Askeaton

1

3

vs

3

9

Adare

Askeaton

Fr

19-Apr

7:00

Belville Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Belville Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Askeaton

Feenagh

We

03-Jul

7:00

Adare

3

15

vs

2

9

Drom Broadford

Adare

Tu

30-Apr

7:00

Granagh B'garry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Granagh B'garry

2

13

vs

4

10

Adare

Ballingarry

Fr

03-May

7:00

Drom Broadford

0

7

vs

3

12

Belville Gaels

Dromcollogher

We

08-May

7:00

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

 

 

vs

 

 

Drom Broadford

Askeaton

Fr

28-Jun

7:30

Belville Gaels

 

 

vs

 

 

Granagh B'garry

Feenagh

Fr

28-Jun

7:30

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

 

 

vs

 

 

Belville Gaels

Adare

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Granagh B'garry

 

 

vs

 

 

Askeaton

Ballingarry

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

ASF 1st Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 2

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

0:00

ASF 1st Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

2nd Group 1

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

0:00

AF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

23-Aug

0:00

BQF 4th Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

5th Group 2

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

0:00

BQF 4th Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

5th Group 1

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

0:00

BQF 3rd Group 2

 

 

vs

 

 

6th Group 1

TBA

Fr

26-Jul

0:00

BSF 3rd Group 1

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

09-Aug

0:00

BSF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

09-Aug

0:00

BF z

 

 

vs

 

 

z

TBA

Fr

23-Aug

0:00