West MHC

West MHC Group 1 P W D L F A diff Pts
Newcastlewest 5 5 0 0 8-57 4-15 54 10
St Kierans 5 2 2 1 6-57 7-63 -9 6
CK Rathkeale 5 2 1 2 8-55 9-69 -17 5
Killeedy Tournafulla 5 2 0 3 10-45 10-63 -18 4
Knockaderry Monagea 5 1 1 3 11-40 10-41 2 3
Templeglantine 5 0 2 3 5-36 8-39 -12 2
 

Templeglantine

1

9

vs

1

9

St Kierans

Templeglantine

Fr

19-Apr

7:00

Killeedy Tournafulla

3

10

vs

3

7

K'derry Monagea

Raheenagh

Fr

19-Apr

7:00

Newcastlewest

4

25

vs

1

4

CK Rathkeale

Newcastlewest

Th

18-Apr

6:30

St Kierans

1

6

vs

2

17

Newcastlewest...

Coolcappa

We

01-May

7:15

CK Rathkeale

2

16

vs

2

8

Killeedy Tournafulla

Bog Garden

Tu

07-May

7:00

K'derry Monagea

4

10

vs

1

8

Templeglantine

Knockaderry

Sa

27-Apr

7:00

Killeedy Tournafulla

2

5

vs

2

15

Newcastlewest

Tournafulla

We

03-Jul

7:30

CK Rathkeale

1

7

vs

0

10

Templeglantine

Croagh

Fr

03-May

7:00

K'derry Monagea

3

10

vs

2

13

St Kierans

Knockaderry

Fr

03-May

7:00

St Kierans

2

13

vs

0

18

CK Rathkeale

Coolcappa

Fr

28-Jun

7:30

Templeglantine

3

9

vs

2

13

Killeedy Tournafulla

Templeglantine

We

10-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

K'derry Monagea

Newcastlewest

We

10-Jul

7:30

CK Rathkeale

4

10

vs

1

13

K'derry Monagea

Bog Garden

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Killeedy Tournafulla

1

9

vs

0

16

St Kierans

Raheenagh

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Fr

12-Jul

7:30


West MHC Group 2 P W D L F A diff Pts
Adare 4 4 0 0 14-43 8-33 28 8
Belville Gaels 4 3 0 1 16-43 9-31 33 6
Granagh Ballingarry 4 2 0 2 11-67 13-34 27 4
Askeaton 4 1 0 3 9-35 9-48 -13 2
Dromcollogher Broadford 4 0 0 4 3-25 14-67 -75 0
 

Drom Broadford

1

3

vs

4

25

Granagh B'garry

Dromcollogher

We

17-Apr

7:00

Askeaton

1

3

vs

3

9

Adare

Askeaton

Fr

19-Apr

7:00

Belville Gaels

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Belville Gaels

4

12

vs

2

7

Askeaton

Feenagh

We

03-Jul

7:30

Adare

3

15

vs

2

9

Drom Broadford

Adare

Tu

30-Apr

7:00

Granagh B'garry

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Granagh B'garry

2

13

vs

4

10

Adare

Ballingarry

Fr

03-May

7:00

Drom Broadford

0

7

vs

3

12

Belville Gaels

Dromcollogher

We

08-May

7:00

Askeaton

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Askeaton

4

15

vs

0

6

Drom Broadford

Askeaton

We

10-Jul

7:30

Belville Gaels

6

11

vs

3

8

Granagh B'garry

Feenagh

We

10-Jul

7:30

Adare

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

Adare

4

9

vs

3

8

Belville Gaels

Adare

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Granagh B'garry

2

21

vs

2

10

Askeaton

Ballingarry

Fr

12-Jul

7:30

Drom Broadford

 

 

 

 

 

 

bye

 

 

 

ASF Newcastlewest

8

17

vs

0

15

Belville Gaels

Knockaderry

Th

22-Aug

6:45

ASF Adare

2

12

vs

0

12

St Kierans

Knockaderry

Tu

27-Aug

6:30

AF Newcastlewest

 

 

vs

 

 

Adare

Knockaderry

Su

22-Sep

12:00

BQF Killeedy Tour

1

14

vs

1

8

Drom Broadford

Killeedy

Th

08-Aug

7:00

BQF Askeaton

1

11

vs

4

13

K'derry Monagea

Askeaton

Th

08-Aug

7:00

BQF Granagh B'garry

1

7

vs

1

7

Templeglantine

Ballingarry

Mo

19-Aug

6:45

Re Granagh B'garry

1

9

vs

1

5

Templeglantine

Feenagh

Fr

23-Aug

6:15

BSF CK Rathkeale

0

11

vs

1

16

Granagh B'garry

Feenagh

Tu

27-Aug

6:15

BSF Killeedy Tour

2

12

vs

0

20

K'derry Monagea

Templeglantine

Tu

27-Aug

6:15

BF Granagh B'garry(C)

0

14

vs

1

9

K'derry Monagea

Feenagh

Fr

06-Sep

6:15