West MHC

West MHC P W D L F A diff Pts
Croagh Kilfinny Rathkeale 7 7 0 0 18-121 3-47 119 14
Templeglantine 7 5 1 1 12-100 11-56 47 11
Newcastlewest 7 5 1 1 21-78 7-88 32 11
Daithi Broudair 7 3 0 4 17-71 17-85 -14 6
Askeaton St Kierans 6 2 0 4 10-58 11-89 -34 4
Granagh Ballingarry 7 2 0 5 12-87 23-93 -39 4
Knockaderry Monagea 6 2 0 4 8-59 16-71 -36 4
Killeedy Tournafulla 7 0 0 7 9-35 19-80 -75 0
 

Killeedy Tournafulla

3

3

vs

5

14

Granagh B'garry

Tournafulla

Fr

06-Apr

7:10

Templeglantine

1

15

vs

1

7

Askeaton St Kierans

Templeglantine

Fr

30-Mar

6:30

Newcastlewest

3

14

vs

0

10

Knockaderry Monagea

Newcastlewest

Fr

30-Mar

6:30

CK Rathkeale

1

18

vs

0

3

Daithi Broudair

Croagh

Fr

30-Mar

6:30

Granagh B'garry

1

17

vs

4

16

Newcastlewest

Ballingarry

Fr

20-Apr

7:00

Knockaderry Monagea

1

7

vs

2

14

CK Rathkeale

Knockaderry

Fr

20-Apr

7:00

Daithi Broudair

2

10

vs

2

14

Templeglantine

Dromcollogher

Fr

20-Apr

7:00

Askeaton St Kierans

3

7

vs

0

7

Killeedy Tournafulla

Askeaton

Fr

30-Apr

7:00

Killeedy Tournafulla

1

9

vs

5

11

Daithi Broudair

Tournafulla

Fr

27-Apr

7:15

Templeglantine

3

14

vs

0

4

Knockaderry Monagea

Templglantine

Fr

27-Apr

7:00

Granagh B'garry

0

18

vs

3

15

Askeaton St Kierans

Ballingarry

Fr

27-Apr

7:00

Newcastlewest

0

12

vs

0

15

CK Rathkeale

Newcastlewest

Fr

27-Apr

7:00

Knockaderry Monagea

1

14

vs

3

6

Killeedy Tournafulla

Knockaderry

Th

28-Jun

7:30

Daithi Broudair

1

10

vs

3

11

Granagh Ballingarry

Dromcollogher

Fr

29-Jun

7:30

Askeaton St Kierans

1

16

vs

6

12

Newcastlewest

Coolcappa

Tu

10-Jul

7:30

CK Rathkeale

2

11

vs

1

10

Templeglantine

Bog Garden

Th

28-Jun

7:30

Granagh B'garry

2

10

vs

2

16

Knockaderry Monagea

Ballingarry

Fr

13-Jul

7:30

Newcastlewest

3

8

vs

0

17

Templeglantine

Newcastlewest

Tu

24-Jul

7:30

Killeedy Tournafulla

0

5

vs

3

22

CK Rathkeale

Raheenagh

Tu

17-Jul

7:30

Askeaton St Kierans

1

9

vs

1

11

Daithi Broudair

Askeaton

Th

12-Jul

7:30

Templeglantine

2

12

vs

2

5

Killeedy Tournafulla

Templeglantine

Th

26-Jul

7:30

Knockaderry Monagea

/

/

vs

/

/

Askeaton St Kierans

Knockaderry

We

08-Aug

7:30

Daithi Broudair

5

13

vs

5

16

Newcastlewest

Dromcollogher

Th

26-Jul

7:30

CK Rathkeale

7

15

vs

0

6

Granagh B'garry

Croagh

Tu

07-Aug

7:30

Granagh B'garry

1

11

vs

3

18

Templeglantine

Ballingarry

Th

09-Aug

7:00

Newcastlewest

 

w/o

vs

 

scr

Killeedy Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Th

09-Aug

7:00

Daithi Broudair

3

13

vs

4

8

Knockaderry Monagea

Dromcollogher

Th

09-Aug

7:00

Askeaton St Kierans

1

4

vs

3

26

CK Rathkeale

TBC

Th

09-Aug

7:00

ASF CK Rathkeale

1

14

vs

2

5

Daithi Broudair

Feenagh

Tu

21-Aug

7:00

ASF Templeglantine

3

9

vs

0

18

Newcastlewest

Tournafulla

Th

16-Aug

7:30

Re Templeglantine

3

13

vs

3

17

Newcastlewest

Tournafulla

We

29-Aug

7:00

A Final Newcastlewest

0

18

vs

2

13

CK Rathkeale(C)

Feenagh

Fr

07-Sep

6:30

BSF Askeaton St Kierans

6

16

vs

2

12

Killeedy Tournafulla

Newcastlewest

Tu

21-Aug

7:00

BSF Granagh B'garry

3

16

vs

2

8

Knockaderry Monagea

Coolyroe

Fr

17-Aug

7:00

B Final Granagh B'garry(C)

0

19

vs

1

12

Askeaton St Kierans

Coolyroe

Su

02-Sep

6:30